Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
LKZ |
BL |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
3731 |
|
Obst, Michael |
1970 |
M 40 |
1. |
TuS Griesheim |
GER |
|
35:07,6 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
3773 |
|
Troia, Giuseppe |
1983 |
M 30 |
1. |
Orangerie A.S.D Universitas |
GER |
|
35:14,9 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
3822 |
|
Stücher, Matthias |
1985 |
M 20 |
1. |
Team TVE Netphen |
GER |
|
35:19,5 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
3836 |
|
Strosny, René |
1973 |
M 40 |
2. |
Läuferherz Darmstadt |
GER |
|
35:45,4 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
3734 |
|
Köbler, Gregor |
1971 |
M 40 |
3. |
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt |
GER |
|
35:56,1 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
1484 |
|
Werner, Frank |
1963 |
M 50 |
1. |
EOSC Offenbach |
|
|
36:18,0 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
3780 |
|
Maier, Mathias |
1968 |
M 40 |
4. |
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen |
GER |
|
36:30,6 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
3813 |
|
Weitzel, Holger |
1963 |
M 50 |
2. |
TV Hergershausen |
GER |
|
36:43,3 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
3792 |
|
Kux, Dieter |
1961 |
M 50 |
3. |
ASC Darmstadt |
GER |
|
37:00,7 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
3775 |
|
Eichhorn, Thomas |
1985 |
M 20 |
2. |
BSG Merck |
GER |
|
37:25,7 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
1777 |
|
Schneider, Jens |
1969 |
M 40 |
5. |
|
|
|
37:37,4 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
1475 |
|
Patzke, Denis |
1974 |
M 30 |
2. |
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
|
|
37:38,5 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
2278 |
|
Warthmann, Alexander |
1979 |
M 30 |
3. |
|
|
|
37:48,0 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
1479 |
|
Heinemann, Jan |
1985 |
M 20 |
3. |
|
|
|
38:02,7 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
3807 |
|
Hofmann, Roger |
1987 |
M 20 |
4. |
SV 1911 Traisa |
GER |
|
38:08,1 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
3829 |
|
Plößer, Patrick |
1993 |
M 20 |
5. |
SV 1911 Traisa |
GER |
|
38:21,1 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
3778 |
|
Le Berre, Gregory |
1983 |
M 30 |
4. |
BSG Merck |
GER |
|
38:21,3 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
3692 |
|
von Eberstein, Bodo |
1971 |
M 40 |
6. |
BSG Merck |
GER |
|
39:00,9 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
3848 |
|
Pichl, Holger |
1970 |
M 40 |
7. |
BSG Merck |
GER |
|
39:06,2 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
|
1298 |
|
Franzke, Martin |
1969 |
M 40 |
8. |
|
|
|
39:06,9 |
min |
|
21. |
21. |
|
3853 |
|
Zöhrlaut, Christian |
1978 |
M 30 |
5. |
run4fun |
GER |
|
39:07,3 |
min |
|
22. |
22. |
|
3815 |
|
Knibbe, Thomas |
1967 |
M 40 |
9. |
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt |
GER |
|
39:11,5 |
min |
|
23. |
23. |
|
3717 |
|
Fengler, Matthias |
1966 |
M 40 |
10. |
TuS Griesheim |
GER |
|
39:27,7 |
min |
|
24. |
24. |
|
3703 |
|
Kunkelmann, Christian |
1981 |
M 30 |
6. |
|
GER |
|
39:40,7 |
min |
|
25. |
25. |
|
3770 |
|
Meyer, Sebastian |
1981 |
M 30 |
7. |
|
GER |
|
39:45,0 |
min |
|
26. |
26. |
|
2158 |
|
Krause, Stefan |
1972 |
M 40 |
11. |
|
|
|
40:10,6 |
min |
|
27. |
27. |
|
3722 |
|
Daily, Alexander |
1993 |
M 20 |
6. |
|
GER |
|
40:18,3 |
min |
|
28. |
28. |
|
1480 |
|
Leidner, Arnold |
1987 |
M 20 |
7. |
|
|
|
40:40,9 |
min |
|
29. |
29. |
|
3708 |
|
Preuß, Stephan |
1967 |
M 40 |
12. |
GÖLB |
GER |
|
40:47,7 |
min |
|
30. |
30. |
|
1496 |
|
Dilcher, Dominik |
1968 |
M 40 |
13. |
SV 1911 Traisa |
|
|
40:52,1 |
min |
|
31. |
31. |
|
3850 |
|
Münzer, Rudi |
1961 |
M 50 |
4. |
|
GER |
|
40:54,8 |
min |
|
32. |
32. |
|
3723 |
|
Tyrrell, Gerard |
1992 |
M 20 |
8. |
|
GER |
|
41:04,3 |
min |
|
33. |
33. |
|
3720 |
|
Öztürk, Aslan |
1984 |
M 20 |
9. |
TuS Griesheim |
GER |
|
41:08,1 |
min |
|
34. |
34. |
|
3740 |
|
Miranda, Carlos |
1983 |
M 30 |
8. |
|
GER |
|
41:11,0 |
min |
|
35. |
35. |
|
3768 |
|
Kreuzer, Knut |
1971 |
M 40 |
14. |
Watzeverdel |
GER |
|
41:11,2 |
min |
|
36. |
36. |
|
3843 |
|
Schaffner, Holger |
1976 |
M 30 |
9. |
TSV Goddelau |
GER |
|
41:12,4 |
min |
|
37. |
37. |
|
1486 |
|
Paulus, Frank |
1970 |
M 40 |
15. |
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen |
|
|
41:15,8 |
min |
|
38. |
38. |
|
1577 |
|
Schwaibold, Dominic |
1977 |
M 30 |
10. |
|
|
|
41:19,6 |
min |
|
39. |
39. |
|
3782 |
|
Eddins, Matthias |
1971 |
M 40 |
16. |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
GER |
|
41:33,6 |
min |
|
40. |
40. |
|
1792 |
|
Brussig, Frank |
1968 |
M 40 |
17. |
|
|
|
41:50,4 |
min |
|
41. |
41. |
|
1695 |
|
Faßbender, Heiko |
1968 |
M 40 |
18. |
|
|
|
41:53,1 |
min |
|
42. |
42. |
|
1470 |
|
Albers, Stefan |
1964 |
M 40 |
19. |
SG Arheilgen-Triathlon |
|
|
41:53,6 |
min |
|
43. |
43. |
|
1476 |
|
Millen, Andreas |
1969 |
M 40 |
20. |
LG Dornburg |
|
|
42:03,5 |
min |
|
44. |
44. |
|
3786 |
|
Sinnecker, Marc |
1969 |
M 40 |
21. |
|
GER |
|
42:08,0 |
min |
|
45. |
45. |
|
1786 |
|
Schmidt, Christian |
1960 |
M 50 |
5. |
|
|
|
42:16,5 |
min |
|
46. |
46. |
|
1500 |
|
Mackenzie, Ruaraidh |
1969 |
M 40 |
22. |
|
|
|
42:18,7 |
min |
|
47. |
47. |
|
3712 |
|
Werner, Sebastian |
1982 |
M 30 |
11. |
|
GER |
|
42:18,9 |
min |
|
48. |
48. |
|
1488 |
|
Strack, Thilo |
1955 |
M 50 |
6. |
TSV Cappel |
|
|
42:19,7 |
min |
|
49. |
49. |
|
3800 |
|
Neis, Bernd |
1971 |
M 40 |
23. |
|
GER |
|
42:32,7 |
min |
|
50. |
|
1. |
3806 |
|
Strebelow, Kristin |
1989 |
W 20 |
1. |
SV 1911 Traisa |
GER |
|
42:36,5 |
min |
|
51. |
50. |
|
3831 |
|
Hartmann, Holger |
1962 |
M 50 |
7. |
BSG Merck |
GER |
|
42:38,4 |
min |
|
52. |
51. |
|
3698 |
|
Li, Xin |
1985 |
M 20 |
10. |
|
GER |
|
42:47,1 |
min |
|
53. |
52. |
|
3825 |
|
Matala de Mazza, Christian |
1969 |
M 40 |
24. |
|
GER |
|
42:47,4 |
min |
|
54. |
53. |
|
1493 |
|
Helwig, Christoph |
1976 |
M 30 |
12. |
BSG Merck |
|
|
42:48,4 |
min |
|
55. |
54. |
|
3847 |
|
Klehr, Volker |
1962 |
M 50 |
8. |
LT Wolfskehlen |
GER |
|
42:54,5 |
min |
|
56. |
55. |
|
3762 |
|
Baier, Harald |
1971 |
M 40 |
25. |
Ev. Matthäusgemeinde - laufend gut drauf |
GER |
|
43:11,1 |
min |
|
57. |
56. |
|
3840 |
|
von Knebel, Volker |
1956 |
M 50 |
9. |
Mornewegschule |
GER |
|
43:30,2 |
min |
|
58. |
57. |
|
3774 |
|
Heist, Michael |
1968 |
M 40 |
26. |
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt |
GER |
|
43:59,5 |
min |
|
59. |
58. |
|
1573 |
|
Keller, Georg |
1972 |
M 40 |
27. |
|
|
|
44:01,8 |
min |
|
60. |
59. |
|
3750 |
|
Schwab, Alexander |
1967 |
M 40 |
28. |
|
GER |
|
44:04,8 |
min |
|
61. |
60. |
|
1680 |
|
Blechschmidt, Ronnie |
1969 |
M 40 |
29. |
|
|
|
44:06,1 |
min |
|
62. |
61. |
|
1400 |
|
Keim, Frank |
1966 |
M 40 |
30. |
|
|
|
44:07,4 |
min |
|
63. |
|
2. |
3726 |
|
Becker, Susanne |
1968 |
W 40 |
1. |
|
GER |
|
44:08,4 |
min |
|
64. |
62. |
|
3821 |
|
Rosorius, Ralf |
1963 |
M 50 |
10. |
Die Blechbratschen |
GER |
|
44:16,4 |
min |
|
65. |
63. |
|
3841 |
|
Friedrichs, Hendrik |
1977 |
M 30 |
13. |
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt |
GER |
|
44:17,8 |
min |
|
66. |
64. |
|
1572 |
|
Loos, Harald |
1982 |
M 30 |
14. |
Team Xavit |
|
|
44:35,1 |
min |
|
67. |
|
3. |
3827 |
|
Alpermann, Johanna |
1975 |
W 30 |
1. |
Die Blechbratschen |
GER |
|
44:43,6 |
min |
|
68. |
65. |
|
3713 |
|
Peschke, Jörg |
1967 |
M 40 |
31. |
BSG Merck |
GER |
|
44:54,1 |
min |
|
69. |
|
4. |
1487 |
|
Horsch-Littig, Katharina |
1970 |
W 40 |
2. |
Frizz Magazin |
|
|
45:03,1 |
min |
|
70. |
66. |
|
3760 |
|
Kairies, Jonas |
1969 |
M 40 |
32. |
|
GER |
|
45:27,2 |
min |
|
71. |
67. |
|
3714 |
|
Scharf, Janik |
1992 |
M 20 |
11. |
BSG Merck |
GER |
|
45:35,7 |
min |
|
72. |
68. |
|
1580 |
|
Waldeyer, Wieland |
1968 |
M 40 |
33. |
Bierfreunde |
|
|
45:37,8 |
min |
|
73. |
69. |
|
3802 |
|
Carli, Valerio |
1969 |
M 40 |
34. |
|
GER |
|
45:38,1 |
min |
|
74. |
70. |
|
3707 |
|
Fasto, Alessandro |
1981 |
M 30 |
15. |
|
GER |
|
45:48,1 |
min |
|
75. |
71. |
|
3744 |
|
Dök, Riza |
1979 |
M 30 |
16. |
|
GER |
|
45:51,2 |
min |
|
76. |
|
5. |
1494 |
|
Dupper, Melanie |
1994 |
wJgdA |
1. |
|
|
|
45:51,7 |
min |
|
77. |
72. |
|
3701 |
|
Kelch, Stefan |
1969 |
M 40 |
35. |
BSG Merck |
GER |
|
45:53,2 |
min |
|
78. |
|
6. |
1495 |
|
Dicks, Edith |
1967 |
W 40 |
3. |
BSG Merck |
|
|
45:54,6 |
min |
|
79. |
73. |
|
1490 |
|
Kauß, Holger |
1965 |
M 40 |
36. |
|
|
|
45:57,8 |
min |
|
80. |
74. |
|
1576 |
|
Poch, Stefan |
1964 |
M 40 |
37. |
|
|
|
45:58,3 |
min |
|
81. |
75. |
|
3791 |
|
Evertz, Olinho |
1971 |
M 40 |
38. |
|
GER |
|
45:59,1 |
min |
|
82. |
76. |
|
3761 |
|
Rühl, Harald |
1962 |
M 50 |
11. |
|
GER |
|
46:04,6 |
min |
|
83. |
77. |
|
2190 |
|
Wensing, Thomas |
1978 |
M 30 |
17. |
|
|
|
46:05,0 |
min |
|
84. |
78. |
|
2258 |
|
Deister, David |
1974 |
M 30 |
18. |
|
|
|
46:05,7 |
min |
|
85. |
79. |
|
3771 |
|
Miethe, Robert |
1980 |
M 30 |
19. |
BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt |
GER |
|
46:06,4 |
min |
|
86. |
80. |
|
3804 |
|
Schneider, Felix |
1996 |
mJgdB |
1. |
|
GER |
|
46:17,0 |
min |
|
87. |
81. |
|
3736 |
|
Riemenschneider, Tobias |
1976 |
M 30 |
20. |
|
GER |
|
46:23,6 |
min |
|
88. |
82. |
|
3711 |
|
Anzinger, Heribert M. |
1973 |
M 40 |
39. |
|
GER |
|
46:27,1 |
min |
|
89. |
83. |
|
3743 |
|
Andrés, Yago |
1974 |
M 30 |
21. |
|
GER |
|
46:27,9 |
min |
|
90. |
84. |
|
3724 |
|
Becker, Marc |
1973 |
M 40 |
40. |
|
GER |
|
46:28,5 |
min |
|
91. |
85. |
|
3749 |
|
Fink, Michael Moriz |
1974 |
M 30 |
22. |
|
GER |
|
46:28,9 |
min |
|
92. |
|
7. |
3796 |
|
Risch, Karin |
1946 |
W 60 |
1. |
LG-BEC |
GER |
|
46:34,1 |
min |
|
93. |
86. |
|
2166 |
|
Ahl, Tomas |
1966 |
M 40 |
41. |
|
|
|
46:39,1 |
min |
|
94. |
87. |
|
2164 |
|
Höhne, Thilo |
1965 |
M 40 |
42. |
|
|
|
46:40,7 |
min |
|
95. |
88. |
|
3799 |
|
Schneider, Karl |
1973 |
M 40 |
43. |
|
GER |
|
46:42,2 |
min |
|
96. |
89. |
|
3696 |
|
Schmidt, Bernd |
1960 |
M 50 |
12. |
BSG Justiz Darmstadt |
GER |
|
46:46,5 |
min |
|
97. |
90. |
|
1575 |
|
Hügel, Herbert |
1960 |
M 50 |
13. |
RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt |
|
|
46:56,3 |
min |
|
98. |
|
8. |
3835 |
|
Strosny, Angela |
1966 |
W 40 |
4. |
BSG Merck |
GER |
|
46:59,6 |
min |
|
99. |
91. |
|
3765 |
|
Welz, Hans-Georg |
1974 |
M 30 |
23. |
|
GER |
|
47:02,8 |
min |
|
100. |
92. |
|
1485 |
|
Kaltwasser-Kaiser, |
1977 |
M 30 |
24. |
|
|
|
47:12,5 |
min |
|
101. |
93. |
|
3758 |
|
Keller, Kai |
1985 |
M 20 |
12. |
Team Ewwerscht |
GER |
|
47:15,0 |
min |
|
102. |
94. |
|
3819 |
|
Ihrig, Julian |
1991 |
M 20 |
13. |
|
GER |
|
47:28,1 |
min |
|
103. |
|
9. |
3730 |
|
Gutekunst, Katrin |
1986 |
W 20 |
2. |
FV 1918 Brühl |
GER |
|
47:30,2 |
min |
|
104. |
95. |
|
1570 |
|
Gutekunst, Thomas |
1982 |
M 30 |
25. |
FV 1918 Brühl |
|
|
47:30,6 |
min |
|
105. |
96. |
|
3820 |
|
Gören, Serif |
1991 |
M 20 |
14. |
|
GER |
|
47:36,3 |
min |
|
106. |
|
10. |
3817 |
|
Keilich, Anke |
1975 |
W 30 |
2. |
|
GER |
|
47:36,8 |
min |
|
107. |
97. |
|
3798 |
|
Bartels, Andreas |
1970 |
M 40 |
44. |
|
GER |
|
47:37,0 |
min |
|
108. |
98. |
|
2432 |
|
Forckheim, Dietmar |
1960 |
M 50 |
14. |
|
|
|
47:39,3 |
min |
|
109. |
99. |
|
3787 |
|
Engelskirchen, Mark |
1970 |
M 40 |
45. |
|
GER |
|
47:39,5 |
min |
|
110. |
100. |
|
1571 |
|
Roth, Christopher |
1975 |
M 30 |
26. |
Team Xavit |
|
|
47:39,8 |
min |
|
111. |
101. |
|
3823 |
|
Neuhaus, Dirk |
1967 |
M 40 |
46. |
|
GER |
|
47:51,6 |
min |
|
112. |
102. |
|
3830 |
|
Deegener, Matthias |
1966 |
M 40 |
47. |
POLO Club Darmstadt e.V. |
GER |
|
47:52,1 |
min |
|
113. |
103. |
|
3704 |
|
Niethard, Mark |
1980 |
M 30 |
27. |
|
GER |
|
47:53,0 |
min |
|
114. |
104. |
|
3759 |
|
Baireuther, Otto |
1952 |
M 60 |
1. |
GÖLB |
GER |
|
48:00,2 |
min |
|
115. |
105. |
|
3715 |
|
Rieper, Jan |
1990 |
M 20 |
15. |
|
GER |
|
48:14,5 |
min |
|
116. |
106. |
|
3851 |
|
Platz, Roland |
1968 |
M 40 |
48. |
|
GER |
|
48:30,5 |
min |
|
117. |
|
11. |
1497 |
|
Adler, Birgit |
1965 |
W 40 |
5. |
TuS Griesheim |
|
|
48:36,5 |
min |
|
118. |
107. |
|
3808 |
|
Blumenstein, Heinrich |
1953 |
M 60 |
2. |
LT Weiterstadt |
GER |
|
48:40,5 |
min |
|
119. |
|
12. |
1482 |
|
Leidner, Anna |
1995 |
wJgdA |
2. |
TV Mussbach |
|
|
48:43,5 |
min |
|
120. |
108. |
|
3784 |
|
Ast, Dietmar |
1970 |
M 40 |
49. |
Herderstraße |
GER |
|
48:43,7 |
min |
|
121. |
109. |
|
2325 |
|
Krutz, Ralf |
1965 |
M 40 |
50. |
|
|
|
48:50,8 |
min |
|
122. |
110. |
|
3793 |
|
Dabit, Michel |
1982 |
M 30 |
28. |
|
GER |
|
48:54,0 |
min |
|
123. |
111. |
|
3852 |
|
Lutz, Richard |
1959 |
M 50 |
15. |
LC Donnersberg |
GER |
|
49:11,0 |
min |
|
124. |
112. |
|
3842 |
|
Wölk, Sven |
1970 |
M 40 |
51. |
|
GER |
|
49:19,9 |
min |
|
125. |
113. |
|
3739 |
|
Lázaro Salvador, David |
1975 |
M 30 |
29. |
|
GER |
|
49:20,3 |
min |
|
126. |
114. |
|
3716 |
|
Fabijanic, Marcel |
1980 |
M 30 |
30. |
|
GER |
|
49:28,5 |
min |
|
127. |
115. |
|
3818 |
|
Kutschera, René |
1971 |
M 40 |
52. |
Es lebe der Scheidebecher |
GER |
|
49:35,8 |
min |
|
128. |
116. |
|
3794 |
|
Sakas, Georgios |
1962 |
M 50 |
16. |
|
GER |
|
49:42,5 |
min |
|
129. |
117. |
|
1399 |
|
Bender, Reinhold |
1960 |
M 50 |
17. |
|
|
|
49:46,3 |
min |
|
130. |
118. |
|
1491 |
|
Kauß, Joshua |
1997 |
mJgdB |
2. |
|
|
|
49:49,6 |
min |
|
131. |
119. |
|
1492 |
|
Braun, Joschka |
1997 |
mJgdB |
3. |
|
|
|
49:49,8 |
min |
|
132. |
120. |
|
3733 |
|
Sevincli, Ayhan |
1960 |
M 50 |
18. |
|
GER |
|
50:17,4 |
min |
|
133. |
121. |
|
1290 |
|
Reibold, Michael |
1970 |
M 40 |
53. |
|
|
|
50:20,7 |
min |
|
134. |
|
13. |
3757 |
|
Bartsch, Heike |
1966 |
W 40 |
6. |
BSG Merck |
GER |
|
50:25,9 |
min |
|
135. |
|
14. |
3790 |
|
Danne, Nina |
1980 |
W 30 |
3. |
|
GER |
|
50:35,7 |
min |
|
136. |
122. |
|
3826 |
|
Wirges, Christian |
1980 |
M 30 |
31. |
|
GER |
|
50:39,3 |
min |
|
137. |
|
15. |
3781 |
|
Leventic-Schaller, Emilia |
1965 |
W 40 |
7. |
Team yacht-mieten-kroatien.de |
GER |
|
50:40,8 |
min |
|
138. |
123. |
|
3738 |
|
Münch, Mathias |
1970 |
M 40 |
54. |
|
GER |
|
50:49,1 |
min |
|
139. |
124. |
|
1574 |
|
Büttner, Wolfgang |
1952 |
M 60 |
3. |
Running Dino |
|
|
50:58,0 |
min |
|
140. |
125. |
|
3812 |
|
Schaffner, Ernst-Ludwig |
1946 |
M 60 |
4. |
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen |
GER |
|
51:09,6 |
min |
|
141. |
126. |
|
3767 |
|
Härtel, Wilfried |
1957 |
M 50 |
19. |
Sauerlandexpress |
GER |
|
51:19,9 |
min |
|
142. |
127. |
|
3797 |
|
Lindemann, Jörg |
1971 |
M 40 |
55. |
|
GER |
|
51:24,2 |
min |
|
143. |
128. |
|
3727 |
|
Pontgelard, Maxime |
1986 |
M 20 |
16. |
CAMPEL |
GER |
|
51:34,1 |
min |
|
144. |
129. |
|
3828 |
|
Angersbach, Ulrich |
1965 |
M 40 |
56. |
|
GER |
|
51:39,3 |
min |
|
145. |
130. |
|
3795 |
|
Wiegand, Daniel |
1970 |
M 40 |
57. |
|
GER |
|
51:56,0 |
min |
|
146. |
131. |
|
3846 |
|
Amexis, Georgios |
1966 |
M 40 |
58. |
BSG Merck |
GER |
|
52:00,2 |
min |
|
147. |
132. |
|
1797 |
|
Jung, Stefan |
1973 |
M 40 |
59. |
|
|
|
52:37,5 |
min |
|
148. |
133. |
|
2604 |
|
Conrad, Hans |
1945 |
M 60 |
5. |
|
|
|
52:53,7 |
min |
|
149. |
|
16. |
3728 |
|
Leibküchler, Marta |
1975 |
W 30 |
4. |
BSG Merck |
GER |
|
52:58,5 |
min |
|
150. |
|
17. |
3814 |
|
Kelch, Marina |
1985 |
W 20 |
3. |
|
GER |
|
53:10,6 |
min |
|
151. |
134. |
|
1291 |
|
Baumüller, Marc |
1970 |
M 40 |
60. |
|
|
|
53:24,4 |
min |
|
152. |
135. |
|
3682 |
|
Post, Thomas |
1953 |
M 60 |
6. |
|
GER |
|
53:25,0 |
min |
|
153. |
136. |
|
3833 |
|
Schneider, Stephan |
1968 |
M 40 |
61. |
POLO Club Darmstadt e.V. |
GER |
|
53:30,6 |
min |
|
154. |
137. |
|
1578 |
|
Scharabi, Karim |
1967 |
M 40 |
62. |
|
|
|
53:44,5 |
min |
|
155. |
138. |
|
3849 |
|
Löhr, Ulrich |
1964 |
M 40 |
63. |
TuS Griesheim |
GER |
|
54:52,3 |
min |
|
156. |
139. |
|
3725 |
|
Becker, Werner |
1949 |
M 60 |
7. |
|
GER |
|
55:11,6 |
min |
|
157. |
140. |
|
1489 |
|
Seidel, Johannes |
1984 |
M 20 |
17. |
COWO 21 |
|
|
55:32,2 |
min |
|
158. |
141. |
|
3694 |
|
Zior, Franz |
1951 |
M 60 |
8. |
Die Wilde 10 |
GER |
|
55:41,5 |
min |
|
159. |
142. |
|
3718 |
|
Schwoch, Stefan |
1965 |
M 40 |
64. |
|
GER |
|
56:30,5 |
min |
|
160. |
143. |
|
3779 |
|
Berkhoff, Claus |
1947 |
M 60 |
9. |
Running-Riedstadt |
GER |
|
56:36,2 |
min |
|
161. |
144. |
|
3742 |
|
Namendorf, Friedhelm |
1941 |
M 70 |
1. |
BSG Merck |
GER |
|
56:37,4 |
min |
|
162. |
145. |
|
3737 |
|
Knezevic, Predrag |
1974 |
M 30 |
32. |
|
GER |
|
58:19,2 |
min |
|
163. |
|
18. |
1499 |
|
Gutekunst, Nicole |
1982 |
W 30 |
5. |
FV 1918 Brühl |
|
|
58:51,0 |
min |
|
164. |
|
19. |
3854 |
|
Wiese, Jana |
1985 |
W 20 |
4. |
|
GER |
|
58:51,1 |
min |
|
165. |
146. |
|
1676 |
|
Rückauer, Ingo |
1979 |
M 30 |
33. |
|
|
|
58:57,5 |
min |
|
166. |
147. |
|
3788 |
|
Belzner, Volker |
1942 |
M 70 |
2. |
Flotte Lotte Darmstadt |
GER |
|
59:03,1 |
min |
|
167. |
148. |
|
3699 |
|
Keil, Matthias |
1980 |
M 30 |
34. |
|
GER |
|
59:12,4 |
min |
|
168. |
149. |
|
3838 |
|
Rein, Frank |
1966 |
M 40 |
65. |
COWO21 - Coworking |
GER |
|
59:46,1 |
min |
|
169. |
|
20. |
3801 |
|
Lutz, Katharina |
1980 |
W 30 |
6. |
|
GER |
|
1:00:27,5 |
h |
|
170. |
|
21. |
3805 |
|
Stöpler, Katrin |
1984 |
W 20 |
5. |
|
GER |
|
1:00:36,5 |
h |
|
171. |
150. |
|
3789 |
|
Schneider, Falkinho |
1974 |
M 30 |
35. |
TC Bürgerweide |
GER |
|
1:00:55,1 |
h |
|
172. |
|
22. |
3706 |
|
Petsching, Stefanie |
1984 |
W 20 |
6. |
|
GER |
|
1:01:25,4 |
h |
|
173. |
|
23. |
3705 |
|
Petsching, Sabine |
1987 |
W 20 |
7. |
|
GER |
|
1:01:25,5 |
h |
|
174. |
151. |
|
1579 |
|
Marschall, Alexander |
1963 |
M 50 |
20. |
|
|
|
1:02:03,0 |
h |
|
175. |
152. |
|
3752 |
|
Lackner, Wolfgang |
1966 |
M 40 |
66. |
LT Mannheim |
GER |
|
1:02:57,0 |
h |
|
175. |
|
24. |
3753 |
|
Kilthau, Christine |
1969 |
W 40 |
8. |
LT Mannheim |
GER |
|
1:02:57,0 |
h |
|
177. |
153. |
|
3839 |
|
Braun, Hanno |
1982 |
M 30 |
36. |
COWO21 - Coworking |
GER |
|
1:05:03,0 |
h |
|
178. |
154. |
|
1787 |
|
Mink, Gerhard |
1953 |
M 60 |
10. |
|
|
|
1:05:22,0 |
h |
|
179. |
155. |
|
3697 |
|
Hoßbach, Martin |
1977 |
M 30 |
37. |
|
GER |
|
1:18:31,0 |
h |
|
180. |
156. |
|
3747 |
|
Lapping, Gude |
1997 |
mJgdB |
4. |
Bessungen |
GER |
|
1:18:34,0 |
h |
|
181. |
157. |
|
3748 |
|
Lapping, Eide |
1965 |
M 40 |
67. |
TGB 1865 Darmstadt |
GER |
|
1:18:35,0 |
h |
|