29. Bessunger Merck-Lauf | |
TGB 1865 Darmstadt e.V. | 16.09.2017 |
Ergebnisliste |
5 - Schüler 9J 10J Gesamtwertung |
Platz | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Altersklasse | PL-AK | Verein | Leistung | ||||
1. | 413 | Lewerenz, Paul | mSchC / 10 | 1. | Eintracht Frankfurt | 5:19,0 | min | |||
2. | 454 | Tahiri, Darius | mSchC / 10 | 2. | 5:23,3 | min | ||||
3. | 403 | Schmidt, Linus | mSchD / 9 | 1. | Bessunger Schule | 5:27,4 | min | |||
4. | 410 | Faust, Bastian | mSchD / 9 | 2. | TGB 1865 Darmstadt | 5:33,3 | min | |||
5. | 1026 | Ritter, Levi | mSchD / 9 | 3. | TUS Griesheim | 5:34,5 | min | |||
6. | 409 | Schnur, Elias | mSchD / 9 | 4. | SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 5:35,7 | min | |||
7. | 468 | Iffland, Colin | mSchC / 10 | 3. | TV Seeheim | 5:36,1 | min | |||
8. | 475 | Fuchs, Levi | mSchC / 10 | 4. | TSG 1846 Darmstadt | 5:36,6 | min | |||
9. | 459 | Wolf, Henri | mSchD / 9 | 5. | Riese & Müller | 5:44,5 | min | |||
10. | 414 | Fleck, Tom | mSchC / 10 | 5. | 5:46,6 | min | ||||
11. | 453 | Tahiri, Roman | mSchC / 10 | 6. | 5:52,5 | min | ||||
12. | 408 | Euler, Bjarne | mSchD / 9 | 6. | 5:55,7 | min | ||||
13. | 451 | Lantelme, Edwin | mSchC / 10 | 7. | 5:56,5 | min | ||||
14. | 406 | Damm, Julian | mSchC / 10 | 8. | 5:57,4 | min | ||||
15. | 448 | Auschrat, Mika | mSchD / 9 | 7. | 5:59,4 | min | ||||
16. | 450 | Bleuer, Tamas | mSchC / 10 | 9. | Team Bleuer | 6:01,8 | min | |||
17. | 452 | Noschka, Philipp | mSchC / 10 | 10. | 6:02,6 | min | ||||
18. | 467 | Hauer, Jakob | mSchD / 9 | 8. | TV Seeheim | 6:03,1 | min | |||
19. | 401 | Flügge, Patrice | mSchD / 9 | 9. | Bessunger Schule | 6:04,4 | min | |||
20. | 466 | Nothnagel, Jannik | mSchD / 9 | 10. | TV Seeheim | 6:09,1 | min | |||
21. | 407 | Günther, Fabian | mSchD / 9 | 11. | TG 07 Eberstadt | 6:10,2 | min | |||
22. | 445 | Maouch, Ilias | mSchC / 10 | 11. | Martin-Buber-Schule | 6:10,6 | min | |||
23. | 442 | Conradi, Marcus | mSchD / 9 | 12. | 6:11,0 | min | ||||
24. | 1040 | Dieball, Hennes | mSchD / 9 | 13. | 6:12,4 | min | ||||
25. | 460 | Bös, Linus | mSchD / 9 | 14. | ASC Darmstadt | 6:12,9 | min | |||
26. | 469 | Burns, Alex | mSchC / 10 | 12. | TV Seeheim | 6:27,3 | min | |||
27. | 977 | Lembach, Akanni | mSchC / 10 | 13. | TGB 1865 Darmstadt | 6:28,2 | min | |||
28. | 440 | Roßbach, Nick | mSchD / 9 | 15. | TGB 1865 Darmstadt | 6:28,6 | min | |||
29. | 424 | Rahimi, Shakib | mSchC / 10 | 14. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | 6:31,4 | min | |||
30. | 446 | Sapoutzis, Jannis | mSchC / 10 | 15. | Martin-Buber-Schule | 6:32,1 | min | |||
31. | 463 | Minhans, Samir | mSchD / 9 | 16. | TV Seeheim | 6:33,4 | min | |||
32. | 402 | Lázaro Hauf, Carlos | mSchD / 9 | 17. | 6:34,5 | min | ||||
33. | 430 | Degenhardt, Matthias | mSchD / 9 | 18. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | 6:36,1 | min | |||
34. | 455 | Frommer, Kalle | mSchD / 9 | 19. | 6:37,1 | min | ||||
35. | 404 | Schnell, Aaron | mSchD / 9 | 20. | 6:40,5 | min | ||||
36. | 950 | Frey, Jakob | mSchD / 9 | 21. | 6:42,7 | min | ||||
37. | 465 | Otto, Maximilian | mSchD / 9 | 22. | TV Seeheim | 6:44,0 | min | |||
38. | 411 | Ramm, Lovis | mSchD / 9 | 23. | 6:45,2 | min | ||||
39. | 423 | Polat, Can | mSchD / 9 | 24. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | 6:48,2 | min | |||
40. | 477 | Ahrens, Konstantin | mSchD / 9 | 25. | Freie Waldorfschule Darmstadt | 6:49,8 | min | |||
41. | 439 | Sugita, Koh | mSchD / 9 | 26. | Mornewegschule | 6:50,2 | min | |||
42. | 431 | Rose, John-Kim | mSchD / 9 | 27. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | 6:50,7 | min | |||
43. | 984 | Brebeck, Finn | mSchC / 10 | 16. | 6:52,6 | min | ||||
44. | 237 | Afeweki, Nathan | mSchD / 9 | 28. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | 6:53,1 | min | |||
45. | 470 | Stickler, Kilian | mSchC / 10 | 17. | TV Seeheim | 6:58,1 | min | |||
46. | 419 | Arndt, Sebastian | mSchD / 9 | 29. | TGB 1865 Darmstadt | 6:58,8 | min | |||
47. | 405 | Eberling, Anton | mSchC / 10 | 18. | 7:00,0 | min | ||||
48. | 416 | Ludebühl, René | mSchD / 9 | 30. | TGB 1865 Darmstadt | 7:05,7 | min | |||
49. | 449 | Falkenstein, Daniel | mSchD / 9 | 31. | 7:09,1 | min | ||||
50. | 427 | Kölbis, Konrad | mSchC / 10 | 19. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | 7:17,0 | min | |||
51. | 418 | Temür, Lorenz | mSchD / 9 | 32. | 7:18,2 | min | ||||
52. | 458 | Schäfer, Samuel | mSchD / 9 | 33. | Bessunger Schule | 7:19,1 | min | |||
53. | 420 | Polat, Emin | mSchD / 9 | 34. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | 7:20,8 | min | |||
54. | 473 | Hartmann, Fernando | mSchD / 9 | 35. | 7:23,6 | min | ||||
55. | 415 | Altenberger, Meo | mSchD / 9 | 36. | 7:24,4 | min | ||||
56. | 471 | Lehmann, Tom | mSchC / 10 | 20. | 7:30,0 | min | ||||
57. | 428 | Baltruschat, Jan | mSchC / 10 | 21. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | 7:34,3 | min | |||
58. | 254 | Faiz, Ayoub | mSchD / 9 | 37. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | 7:42,1 | min | |||
59. | 464 | Wolf, Timo | mSchD / 9 | 38. | TV Seeheim | 7:42,6 | min | |||
60. | 434 | Buhlert, Kalle | mSchC / 10 | 22. | Mornewegschule | 7:46,9 | min | |||
61. | 437 | Kinni, Ilyas | mSchC / 10 | 23. | Mornewegschule | 8:37,1 | min | |||
62. | 461 | Dikmen, Taylan | mSchC / 10 | 24. | Mornewegschule | 8:38,3 | min | |||
63. | 426 | Yolageldi, Ishak | mSchC / 10 | 25. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | 8:42,7 | min | |||
64. | 456 | Schäfer, Benedict | mSchD / 9 | 39. | Bessunger Schule | 8:47,1 | min | |||
65. | 422 | Maasho, Benaiah | mSchD / 9 | 40. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | 8:54,0 | min | |||
66. | 443 | Bottice, Gianni | mSchC / 10 | 26. | Martin-Buber-Schule | 8:55,1 | min | |||
67. | 447 | Özogul, Eren | mSchC / 10 | 27. | Martin-Buber-Schule | 8:59,7 | min | |||
68. | 432 | Shahsavaribaei, Abolfazl | mSchC / 10 | 28. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | 9:10,3 | min | |||
69. | 474 | Dubslaff, Linus | mSchD / 9 | 41. | TSG 1846 Darmstadt | 9:15,7 | min | |||
70. | 444 | Berto, Giuseppe | mSchC / 10 | 29. | Martin-Buber-Schule | 9:35,5 | min | |||
71. | 457 | Dörr, Niclas | mSchC / 10 | 30. | Mornewegschule | 9:40,1 | min |
71 Finisher |