Platz |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
2016 |
|
Stjepanovic, Daniel |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
1. |
|
5:09 |
min |
|
2. |
2937 |
|
Orkiosh, Jörn |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
2. |
Martin-Buber-Schule |
5:32 |
min |
|
3. |
2621 |
|
Tertsch, Max |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
1. |
ASC Darmstadt |
5:36 |
min |
|
4. |
2678 |
|
Reinhardt, Paul |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
3. |
Martin-Buber-Schule |
5:38 |
min |
|
5. |
2030 |
|
McCloe, Owen Enrico Wyatt |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
2. |
Bessunger Schule |
5:40 |
min |
|
6. |
2570 |
|
Bergfeld, Gabriel |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
4. |
Bessunger Schule |
5:43 |
min |
|
7. |
2173 |
|
Sitzenstuhl, Philipp |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
3. |
|
5:44 |
min |
|
8. |
2222 |
|
Pinker, Paul |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
5. |
Bessunger Schule |
5:49 |
min |
|
9. |
2413 |
|
Barth, Maximilian |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
6. |
Martin-Buber-Schule |
5:50 |
min |
|
10. |
2085 |
|
Nießen, Tom |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
7. |
|
5:54 |
min |
|
11. |
2352 |
|
Hein, Marten |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
8. |
TG Bessungen |
5:57 |
min |
|
12. |
2953 |
|
Henning, Theo A. |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
9. |
ASC Darmstadt |
5:58 |
min |
|
13. |
2437 |
|
Berth, Luis |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
10. |
Mornewegschule |
5:59 |
min |
|
14. |
2934 |
|
Ihob, Noah |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
11. |
|
6:00 |
min |
|
15. |
2032 |
|
Brockmann, Paul |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
12. |
TV Eberstadt |
6:02 |
min |
|
16. |
2632 |
|
Bräunig, Till |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
13. |
TG Bessungen |
6:03 |
min |
|
17. |
2775 |
|
Limley, Vincent |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
14. |
|
6:03 |
min |
|
18. |
2780 |
|
Härter, Jan-Philipp |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
15. |
Martin-Buber-Schule Sportklasse 5a |
6:04 |
min |
|
19. |
2234 |
|
Goldmann, Gero |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
4. |
|
6:06 |
min |
|
20. |
2431 |
|
Kappermann, Lars |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
5. |
Bessunger Schule |
6:07 |
min |
|
21. |
2235 |
|
Goldmann, Marian |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
6. |
|
6:07 |
min |
|
22. |
2843 |
|
Grothe, Bjarne |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
7. |
Schillerschule |
6:08 |
min |
|
23. |
2028 |
|
Comes, Massimiliano |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
8. |
TG Bessungen |
6:08 |
min |
|
24. |
2395 |
|
Sammet, Arne |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
9. |
Montessori-Schule |
6:08 |
min |
|
25. |
2720 |
|
Reinhardt, Jonas |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
16. |
TSG 1846 Darmstadt |
6:09 |
min |
|
26. |
2809 |
|
Schrick, Christoph |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
10. |
ASC Darmstadt |
6:10 |
min |
|
27. |
2819 |
|
Herbig, Tobias |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
17. |
Bessunger Schule |
6:10 |
min |
|
28. |
2625 |
|
Kappes, Keke |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
18. |
|
6:10 |
min |
|
29. |
2606 |
|
Kaiser, Luis |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
11. |
Ichgeballes |
6:11 |
min |
|
30. |
2513 |
|
Jürgen, Lorenzo |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
19. |
Heinrich-Heine-Schule |
6:13 |
min |
|
31. |
2541 |
|
Balzhäuser, Jakob |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
12. |
Bessunger Schule 4c |
6:16 |
min |
|
32. |
2936 |
|
Stutz, Konstantin |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
13. |
TGB 1865 Darmstadt |
6:16 |
min |
|
33. |
2695 |
|
Neugart, Anton |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
20. |
|
6:17 |
min |
|
34. |
2200 |
|
Rollfink, Benjamin |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
21. |
Waldorfschule Darmstadt |
6:17 |
min |
|
35. |
2099 |
|
Gimbel, Timon |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
14. |
|
6:17 |
min |
|
36. |
2644 |
|
Haag, Fabio |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
22. |
Georg-Büchner-Schule |
6:18 |
min |
|
37. |
2176 |
|
Strüber, Tim |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
15. |
TG Bessungen |
6:20 |
min |
|
38. |
2638 |
|
Bozikovic, Liam Delano |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
23. |
Martin-Buber-Schule 5a |
6:21 |
min |
|
39. |
2862 |
|
Wenger, Marian |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
24. |
|
6:21 |
min |
|
40. |
2524 |
|
Damm, Moritz |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
16. |
Heinrich-Heine-Schule |
6:22 |
min |
|
41. |
2818 |
|
Schlosser, Jakob |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
25. |
|
6:25 |
min |
|
42. |
2504 |
|
Wehnum, Ben |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
17. |
Heinrich-Heine-Schule |
6:25 |
min |
|
43. |
2285 |
|
Bugert, Fabian |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
26. |
TV Eberstadt |
6:27 |
min |
|
44. |
2347 |
|
Hahn, Donald |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
18. |
|
6:32 |
min |
|
45. |
2423 |
|
Ntampakis, Dennis |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
19. |
Bessunger Schule 4c |
6:34 |
min |
|
46. |
2438 |
|
Lauriola, Davide |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
27. |
Mornewegschule |
6:37 |
min |
|
47. |
2863 |
|
Saul, Isaiah |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
28. |
|
6:39 |
min |
|
48. |
2147 |
|
Lieb, Nils |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
29. |
|
6:39 |
min |
|
49. |
2473 |
|
Courtial, Julius |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
20. |
Mornewegschule |
6:40 |
min |
|
50. |
2091 |
|
von Seggern, Ben |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
21. |
Bessunger Schule |
6:41 |
min |
|
51. |
2949 |
|
Tautz, Lars |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
22. |
Schule auf der Aue |
6:41 |
min |
|
52. |
2932 |
|
Arshadi, Shaan |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
30. |
Martin-Buber-Schule |
6:42 |
min |
|
53. |
2889 |
|
Renz, Maximilian |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
31. |
Bessunger Schule |
6:45 |
min |
|
54. |
2788 |
|
Pirron, Niklas |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
32. |
STS Arheilgen F5a Sportklasse |
6:46 |
min |
|
55. |
2471 |
|
Torgul, Can |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
23. |
Mornewegschule |
6:48 |
min |
|
56. |
2772 |
|
Mathes, Liam |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
33. |
STS Arheilgen G5a |
6:49 |
min |
|
57. |
2794 |
|
Schnepper, Marcel |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
34. |
STS Arheilgen F5a Sportklasse |
6:51 |
min |
|
58. |
2186 |
|
Medov, Tim |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
24. |
TG Bessungen |
6:54 |
min |
|
59. |
2915 |
|
Merz, Moritz |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
35. |
|
6:58 |
min |
|
60. |
2866 |
|
van der Piepen, Leo |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
25. |
Bessunger Schule |
6:59 |
min |
|
61. |
2956 |
|
Schämer, Arthur |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
36. |
TGB 1865 Darmstadt |
7:00 |
min |
|
62. |
2412 |
|
Feldbusch, Jannes Florian |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
26. |
TG Bessungen |
7:02 |
min |
|
63. |
2527 |
|
Latza, Tristan |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
27. |
Heinrich-Heine-Schule |
7:03 |
min |
|
64. |
2951 |
|
Kruk, Tobias |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
37. |
AueRunners |
7:07 |
min |
|
65. |
2523 |
|
Ata, Mikail |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
38. |
Heinrich-Heine-Schule |
7:07 |
min |
|
66. |
2954 |
|
Becker, Tom-Badma |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
39. |
|
7:08 |
min |
|
67. |
2740 |
|
Nebe, Michel |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
40. |
|
7:11 |
min |
|
68. |
2209 |
|
Fieseler, Jasper |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
41. |
|
7:15 |
min |
|
69. |
2785 |
|
Brücher, Jan |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
42. |
STS Arheilgen |
7:18 |
min |
|
70. |
2804 |
|
Shauchenka, Nikolai |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
43. |
Bessunger Schule |
7:19 |
min |
|
71. |
2516 |
|
Merz, Joshua |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
28. |
Heinrich-Heine-Schule |
7:19 |
min |
|
72. |
2892 |
|
Kreuzer, Lasse |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
44. |
Schillerschule |
7:21 |
min |
|
73. |
2505 |
|
Yousefi, Keyvan |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
29. |
Heinrich-Heine-Schule |
7:27 |
min |
|
74. |
2508 |
|
Beckmann, Tristan |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
30. |
Heinrich-Heine-Schule |
7:36 |
min |
|
75. |
2782 |
|
Pusrek, Berkan |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
45. |
Martin-Buber-Schule Sportklasse 5a |
7:42 |
min |
|
76. |
2933 |
|
Lansin, Toran |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
46. |
Martin-Buber-Schule |
7:45 |
min |
|
77. |
2510 |
|
Brum de Freitas, Eduardo |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
47. |
Heinrich-Heine-Schule |
7:52 |
min |
|
78. |
2308 |
|
Maasho, Joel |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
48. |
|
7:53 |
min |
|
79. |
2486 |
|
Yildiz, Muhammed |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
31. |
Heinrich-Heine-Schule |
8:05 |
min |
|
80. |
2394 |
|
Thalmann, Sandro |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
32. |
Montessori-Schule |
8:17 |
min |
|
81. |
2525 |
|
Ries, Manuel |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
49. |
Heinrich-Heine-Schule |
8:19 |
min |
|
82. |
2883 |
|
Okman, Emirhan |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
50. |
Martin-Buber-Schule |
8:20 |
min |
|
83. |
2498 |
|
Löffler, Urs Philipp |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
51. |
Martin-Buber-Schule |
8:24 |
min |
|
84. |
2584 |
|
Lau, Sören |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
33. |
|
8:29 |
min |
|
85. |
2601 |
|
On, Chaehoon |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
34. |
Bessunger Schule |
8:31 |
min |
|
86. |
2495 |
|
Dogan, Devrim |
2003 |
mSchD / 9 |
35. |
Heinrich-Heine-Schule |
8:58 |
min |
|