Platz |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
2952 |
|
Oed, Lisa |
1999 |
wSchB / 13 |
1. |
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
6:14 |
min |
|
2. |
2262 |
|
Koch, Annika |
1999 |
wSchB / 13 |
2. |
TuS Griesheim |
6:38 |
min |
|
3. |
2803 |
|
Sommer, Svenja |
2000 |
wSchB / 12 |
1. |
TV Groß-Zimmern |
6:43 |
min |
|
4. |
2730 |
|
Laing, Nele |
1999 |
wSchB / 13 |
3. |
TG Bessungen Handball |
7:03 |
min |
|
5. |
2622 |
|
Tertsch, Lisa |
1998 |
wSchA / 14 |
1. |
ASC Darmstadt |
7:08 |
min |
|
6. |
2840 |
|
Kaiser, Celia |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
1. |
Lichtenbergschule |
7:18 |
min |
|
7. |
2906 |
|
Pecchioli, Myriam |
1997 |
wSchA / 15 |
1. |
Edith Stein Schule |
7:20 |
min |
|
8. |
2205 |
|
Urfels, Lea |
2000 |
wSchB / 12 |
2. |
ASC Darmstadt |
7:21 |
min |
|
9. |
2252 |
|
Czok, Rebecca |
1998 |
wSchA / 14 |
2. |
ASC Darmstadt |
7:23 |
min |
|
10. |
2905 |
|
Rosar, Sophia |
1998 |
wSchA / 14 |
3. |
Edith Stein Schule |
7:26 |
min |
|
11. |
2419 |
|
Kaup, Franziska |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
2. |
TG Bessungen |
7:31 |
min |
|
12. |
2715 |
|
Buschinger, Juliane |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
3. |
ASC Darmstadt |
7:41 |
min |
|
13. |
2353 |
|
Hein, Bente |
2000 |
wSchB / 12 |
3. |
TG Bessungen |
7:44 |
min |
|
14. |
2665 |
|
Stephan, Marie Luise |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
4. |
|
7:58 |
min |
|
15. |
2045 |
|
Römer, Alexandra |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
5. |
Martin-Buber-Schule Sportklasse 6a |
8:00 |
min |
|
16. |
2557 |
|
Keller, Chiara |
1999 |
wSchB / 13 |
4. |
TG Bessungen wC2 |
8:06 |
min |
|
17. |
2959 |
|
Spielmann, Sarah |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
6. |
Viktoria Schule |
8:07 |
min |
|
18. |
2697 |
|
Göbel, Lea |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
7. |
|
8:16 |
min |
|
19. |
2800 |
|
Boch, Marleen |
2000 |
wSchB / 12 |
4. |
Lichtenbergschule |
8:19 |
min |
|
20. |
2581 |
|
Bormann, Clara |
2000 |
wSchB / 12 |
5. |
TSV Pfungstadt |
8:21 |
min |
|
21. |
2798 |
|
Wiegand, Johanna |
2000 |
wSchB / 12 |
6. |
Lichtenbergschule |
8:21 |
min |
|
22. |
2074 |
|
Lamkadmi, Sarah |
1999 |
wSchB / 13 |
5. |
Martin-Buber-Schule Sportklasse 6a |
8:30 |
min |
|
23. |
2966 |
|
Hallett, Katharina |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
8. |
TSG |
8:33 |
min |
|
24. |
2705 |
|
Büttner, Mareike |
1997 |
wSchA / 15 |
2. |
TSG 1846 Darmstadt |
8:34 |
min |
|
25. |
2052 |
|
Bergsträßer, Leonie |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
9. |
Martin-Buber-Schule Sportklasse 6a |
8:42 |
min |
|
26. |
2910 |
|
Barnitzke, Anna |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
10. |
Viktoria Schule |
8:49 |
min |
|
27. |
2202 |
|
Hartenstein, Emilia |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
11. |
TG Bessungen |
8:50 |
min |
|
28. |
2368 |
|
Prokop, Aliya |
2000 |
wSchB / 12 |
7. |
Huada Chinesische Schule |
8:52 |
min |
|
29. |
2053 |
|
Fuentes, Lia |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
12. |
Martin-Buber-Schule Sportklasse 6a |
8:58 |
min |
|
30. |
2826 |
|
Gronau, Mira |
1999 |
wSchB / 13 |
6. |
|
8:58 |
min |
|
31. |
2076 |
|
Printz, Thea |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
13. |
|
8:58 |
min |
|
32. |
2095 |
|
Anzinger, Serafina |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
14. |
|
8:58 |
min |
|
33. |
2062 |
|
Horst, Séverine |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
15. |
Martin-Buber-Schule Sportklasse 6a |
9:01 |
min |
|
34. |
2046 |
|
Rühle, Annika |
2000 |
wSchB / 12 |
8. |
Martin-Buber-Schule Sportklasse 6a |
9:03 |
min |
|
35. |
2015 |
|
Stawinski, Elja |
2000 |
wSchB / 12 |
9. |
|
9:04 |
min |
|
36. |
2559 |
|
Günay, Aylin |
1999 |
wSchB / 13 |
7. |
TG Bessungen wC2 |
9:05 |
min |
|
37. |
2061 |
|
Gölzenleuchter, Selina |
1999 |
wSchB / 13 |
8. |
Martin-Buber-Schule Sportklasse 6a |
9:05 |
min |
|
38. |
2552 |
|
Scheuffler, Tessa |
1999 |
wSchB / 13 |
9. |
TG Bessungen wC2 |
9:06 |
min |
|
39. |
2396 |
|
Helfrich, Emma |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
16. |
Montessori-Schule |
9:08 |
min |
|
40. |
2022 |
|
Weber, Sonja Marie |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
17. |
TuS Griesheim |
9:09 |
min |
|
41. |
2342 |
|
Daum, Kira |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
18. |
SG Weiterstadt |
9:09 |
min |
|
42. |
2746 |
|
Heiduk, Nelly |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
19. |
STS Arheilgen G5a |
9:14 |
min |
|
43. |
2034 |
|
Schmitt, Christina |
2000 |
wSchB / 12 |
10. |
|
9:15 |
min |
|
44. |
2554 |
|
Zierhut, Käte |
1998 |
wSchA / 14 |
4. |
TG Bessungen wC2 |
9:19 |
min |
|
45. |
2796 |
|
Witte, Jula |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
20. |
STS Arheilgen F5a Sportklasse |
9:30 |
min |
|
46. |
2048 |
|
Besoke, Emily |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
21. |
Martin-Buber-Schule Sportklasse 6a |
9:38 |
min |
|
47. |
2049 |
|
Baumann, Hanna |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
22. |
Martin-Buber-Schule Sportklasse 6a |
9:39 |
min |
|
48. |
2962 |
|
Schütz, Lourdes |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
23. |
Lichtenbergschule |
9:43 |
min |
|
49. |
2668 |
|
Huellhorst, Katrin |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
24. |
|
9:44 |
min |
|
50. |
2699 |
|
Baacke, Wiebke |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
25. |
|
9:47 |
min |
|
51. |
2063 |
|
Roth, Sonja |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
26. |
Martin-Buber-Schule Sportklasse 6a |
10:06 |
min |
|
52. |
2693 |
|
Bulmahn, Anna |
1997 |
wSchA / 15 |
3. |
|
10:11 |
min |
|
53. |
2823 |
|
Schlosser, Viktoria |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
27. |
|
10:14 |
min |
|
54. |
2328 |
|
Pfundstein, Laura |
2000 |
wSchB / 12 |
11. |
|
10:19 |
min |
|
55. |
2852 |
|
Hagemann, Franziska |
2000 |
wSchB / 12 |
12. |
Wilhelm-Leuschner Schule |
10:21 |
min |
|
56. |
2163 |
|
Mirsch, Paula |
2000 |
wSchB / 12 |
13. |
|
10:24 |
min |
|
57. |
2768 |
|
Gülbahar, Karaman |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
28. |
STS Arheilgen G5a |
10:38 |
min |
|
58. |
2762 |
|
Fritsch, Vivien Marie |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
29. |
STS Arheilgen G5a |
10:39 |
min |
|
59. |
2957 |
|
Ebert, Aileen |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
30. |
Martin-Buber-Schule |
10:40 |
min |
|
60. |
2613 |
|
Müller, Pauline |
2000 |
wSchB / 12 |
14. |
|
11:11 |
min |
|
61. |
2050 |
|
Jutzi, Jana |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
31. |
Martin-Buber-Schule Sportklasse 6a |
11:54 |
min |
|
62. |
2551 |
|
Schulz, Sophie |
1999 |
wSchB / 13 |
10. |
TG Bessungen wC2 |
11:57 |
min |
|
63. |
2556 |
|
Reitz, Kira |
2000 |
wSchB / 12 |
15. |
TG Bessungen wC2 |
12:03 |
min |
|
64. |
2056 |
|
Bergin, Meike |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
32. |
Martin-Buber-Schule Sportklasse 6a |
12:17 |
min |
|
65. |
2938 |
|
Schüssler, Sandy |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
33. |
Martin-Buber-Schule |
12:23 |
min |
|
66. |
2747 |
|
Sirma, Cansu |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
34. |
STS Arheilgen G5a |
12:24 |
min |
|
67. |
2770 |
|
Israa, Ahridou |
2001 |
wSchC / 11 |
35. |
STS Arheilgen G5a |
12:29 |
min |
|
68. |
2546 |
|
Neubeck, Svenja |
1999 |
wSchB / 13 |
11. |
|
13:11 |
min |
|
69. |
2548 |
|
Shimmura, Charline |
1999 |
wSchB / 13 |
12. |
|
13:11 |
min |
|