Platz |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
2153 |
|
Günther, Leon |
1998 |
mSchA / 14 |
1. |
TuS Griesheim |
6:03 |
min |
|
2. |
2958 |
|
Lorenz, Sven |
1999 |
mSchB / 13 |
1. |
ASC Darmstadt |
6:08 |
min |
|
3. |
2969 |
|
Hammann, Max |
1999 |
mSchB / 13 |
2. |
TuS Griesheim |
6:11 |
min |
|
4. |
2965 |
|
Daub, Fynn William |
2000 |
mSchB / 12 |
1. |
|
6:29 |
min |
|
5. |
2408 |
|
Schierl, Florin |
1999 |
mSchB / 13 |
3. |
LAC Eberstadt |
6:37 |
min |
|
6. |
2943 |
|
Friedrich, Till |
1998 |
mSchA / 14 |
2. |
VCD Darmstadt |
6:38 |
min |
|
7. |
2907 |
|
Pecchioli, Edoardo |
2000 |
mSchB / 12 |
2. |
ASC Darmstadt |
6:38 |
min |
|
8. |
2902 |
|
Al-Zoubi, Rami |
1999 |
mSchB / 13 |
4. |
ASC Darmstadt |
6:41 |
min |
|
9. |
2120 |
|
Krier, Robin |
1999 |
mSchB / 13 |
5. |
Lauftreff Darmstadt |
6:47 |
min |
|
10. |
2246 |
|
Olsen, Malte |
1999 |
mSchB / 13 |
6. |
|
6:49 |
min |
|
11. |
2967 |
|
Becker, Julian |
2000 |
mSchB / 12 |
3. |
|
6:54 |
min |
|
12. |
2416 |
|
Hané, Vincent |
1998 |
mSchA / 14 |
3. |
TEC Darmstadt |
6:56 |
min |
|
13. |
2839 |
|
Behrend, Felix |
1999 |
mSchB / 13 |
7. |
Mornewegschule |
6:57 |
min |
|
14. |
2707 |
|
Fuchs, Mirko |
1999 |
mSchB / 13 |
8. |
TSG 1846 Darmstadt |
6:57 |
min |
|
15. |
2955 |
|
Jäger, Till |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
1. |
Schuldorf Bergstraße |
6:58 |
min |
|
16. |
2329 |
|
Sonderecker, Paul |
1998 |
mSchA / 14 |
4. |
Lichtenbergschule |
6:58 |
min |
|
17. |
2666 |
|
Stephan, Kai Emil |
1998 |
mSchA / 14 |
5. |
|
6:59 |
min |
|
18. |
2534 |
|
Schwedhelm, Hannes |
1999 |
mSchB / 13 |
9. |
TG 07 Eberstadt |
7:00 |
min |
|
19. |
2706 |
|
Glock, Nils |
1997 |
mSchA / 15 |
1. |
TSG 1846 Darmstadt |
7:09 |
min |
|
20. |
2036 |
|
Tisold, Moritz |
1999 |
mSchB / 13 |
10. |
|
7:09 |
min |
|
21. |
2194 |
|
Bausch, Moritz |
1998 |
mSchA / 14 |
6. |
|
7:09 |
min |
|
22. |
2919 |
|
Brussig, Frederic |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
2. |
ASC Darmstadt |
7:10 |
min |
|
23. |
2465 |
|
El Mourabit, Mohamed |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
3. |
Mornewegschule |
7:11 |
min |
|
24. |
2379 |
|
Bohn, Xaver |
2000 |
mSchB / 12 |
4. |
ASC Darmstadt |
7:12 |
min |
|
25. |
2759 |
|
Jäger, Jeremy |
1998 |
mSchA / 14 |
7. |
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen |
7:13 |
min |
|
26. |
2970 |
|
Usmar, Nik |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
4. |
F.E.S. |
7:13 |
min |
|
27. |
2574 |
|
Keller, Jan-Philipp |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
5. |
ASC Darmstadt |
7:14 |
min |
|
28. |
2649 |
|
Ehret, Luk |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
6. |
|
7:18 |
min |
|
29. |
2724 |
|
Schwehn, Jason |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
7. |
ASC Darmstadt |
7:20 |
min |
|
30. |
2058 |
|
Ivanovic, Nico |
2000 |
mSchB / 12 |
5. |
Martin-Buber-Schule Sportklasse 6a |
7:22 |
min |
|
31. |
2054 |
|
Streb, Marius |
2000 |
mSchB / 12 |
6. |
Martin-Buber-Schule Sportklasse 6a |
7:23 |
min |
|
32. |
2841 |
|
Kaiser, Luis |
2000 |
mSchB / 12 |
7. |
Lichtenbergschule |
7:24 |
min |
|
33. |
2940 |
|
Kredel, Justin |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
8. |
ASC Darmstadt |
7:25 |
min |
|
34. |
2083 |
|
Schulze, Felix |
2000 |
mSchB / 12 |
8. |
Martin-Buber-Schule Sportklasse 6a |
7:25 |
min |
|
35. |
2612 |
|
Cornford, Jan William |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
9. |
|
7:27 |
min |
|
36. |
2825 |
|
Ohlemüller, Felix |
2000 |
mSchB / 12 |
9. |
|
7:29 |
min |
|
37. |
2894 |
|
Schubinski, Oskar |
1999 |
mSchB / 13 |
11. |
|
7:33 |
min |
|
38. |
2629 |
|
Dold, Raphael |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
10. |
|
7:34 |
min |
|
39. |
2007 |
|
Book, Paul |
1999 |
mSchB / 13 |
12. |
Lauftreff Darmstadt |
7:35 |
min |
|
40. |
2047 |
|
Heß, Dominik |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
11. |
Martin-Buber-Schule Sportklasse 6a |
7:35 |
min |
|
41. |
2950 |
|
Jaschek, Marvin |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
12. |
Schule auf der Aue |
7:35 |
min |
|
42. |
2817 |
|
Root, Philipp |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
13. |
Lichtenbergschule |
7:37 |
min |
|
43. |
2758 |
|
Jäger, Daniel |
1999 |
mSchB / 13 |
13. |
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen |
7:39 |
min |
|
44. |
2055 |
|
Zimmermann, Mats |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
14. |
Martin-Buber-Schule Sportklasse 6a |
7:44 |
min |
|
45. |
2645 |
|
Haag, Mauro |
1999 |
mSchB / 13 |
14. |
Lichtenbergschule |
7:46 |
min |
|
46. |
2972 |
|
Keller, Vincent |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
15. |
Edith Stein Schule |
7:47 |
min |
|
47. |
2750 |
|
Schwerber, Max |
2000 |
mSchB / 12 |
10. |
|
7:51 |
min |
|
48. |
2051 |
|
Scholz, Jonas |
2000 |
mSchB / 12 |
11. |
Martin-Buber-Schule Sportklasse 6a |
7:51 |
min |
|
49. |
2873 |
|
Matala de Mazza, Tim |
2000 |
mSchB / 12 |
12. |
|
7:52 |
min |
|
50. |
2255 |
|
La Rocca, Raffaele |
2000 |
mSchB / 12 |
13. |
|
7:53 |
min |
|
51. |
2397 |
|
Salge, Moritz |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
16. |
Montessori-Schule |
7:55 |
min |
|
52. |
2073 |
|
Maul, Lars |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
17. |
TG Bessungen |
8:00 |
min |
|
53. |
2272 |
|
Buchenauer, Hans |
2000 |
mSchB / 12 |
14. |
|
8:05 |
min |
|
54. |
2330 |
|
Sonderecker, Philipp |
2000 |
mSchB / 12 |
15. |
SG Arheilgen |
8:08 |
min |
|
55. |
2065 |
|
Di Sanza, Marco Vincenzo |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
18. |
Martin-Buber-Schule Sportklasse 6a |
8:09 |
min |
|
56. |
2650 |
|
Wittig, Benneth |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
19. |
Edith-Stein-Schule |
8:11 |
min |
|
57. |
2670 |
|
Fliegel, Jan |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
20. |
|
8:13 |
min |
|
58. |
2946 |
|
Tesch, Luca |
2000 |
mSchB / 12 |
16. |
|
8:14 |
min |
|
59. |
2795 |
|
Venticinque, Marco |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
21. |
STS Arheilgen F5a Sportklasse |
8:15 |
min |
|
60. |
2777 |
|
Schapals, Timon |
1998 |
mSchA / 14 |
8. |
|
8:18 |
min |
|
61. |
2673 |
|
Bender, Nick |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
22. |
TEC Darmstadt |
8:22 |
min |
|
62. |
2420 |
|
Martin, Lukas |
2000 |
mSchB / 12 |
17. |
Martin-Buber-Schule |
8:25 |
min |
|
63. |
2900 |
|
Groß, Malte |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
23. |
|
8:25 |
min |
|
64. |
2792 |
|
Skorupa, Mark |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
24. |
STS Arheilgen F5a Sportklasse |
8:26 |
min |
|
65. |
2676 |
|
Sünner, Jan |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
25. |
Martin-Buber-Schule |
8:27 |
min |
|
66. |
2547 |
|
Neubeck, Joshua |
2000 |
mSchB / 12 |
18. |
Martin-Buber-Schule |
8:43 |
min |
|
67. |
2060 |
|
Schädel, Paul |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
26. |
Martin-Buber-Schule Sportklasse 6a |
8:50 |
min |
|
68. |
2787 |
|
Owusu, Emmanuel |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
27. |
STS Arheilgen F5a Sportklasse |
8:51 |
min |
|
69. |
2199 |
|
Rollfink, Leonard |
2000 |
mSchB / 12 |
19. |
|
8:52 |
min |
|
71. |
2097 |
|
Gimbel, Marvin |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
29. |
|
9:13 |
min |
|
72. |
2086 |
|
Vidakovic, Adrian |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
30. |
Martin-Buber-Schule Sportklasse 6a |
9:14 |
min |
|
73. |
2832 |
|
Lehmann, Peer |
2000 |
mSchB / 12 |
20. |
Montessori-Schule |
9:32 |
min |
|
74. |
2098 |
|
Gimbel, Roman |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
31. |
|
9:37 |
min |
|
75. |
2767 |
|
Sachs, Louis Elias |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
32. |
STS Arheilgen G5a |
9:39 |
min |
|
76. |
2464 |
|
Altas, Can |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
33. |
Mornewegschule |
9:42 |
min |
|
77. |
2745 |
|
Singer, Francis |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
34. |
STS Arheilgen G5a |
10:06 |
min |
|
78. |
2765 |
|
Grode, Philipp |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
35. |
STS Arheilgen G5a |
10:24 |
min |
|
79. |
2738 |
|
Steinicke, Daniel |
2001 |
mSchC / 11 |
36. |
Martin-Buber-Schule 5a |
10:28 |
min |
|