25. Bessunger Merck - Lauf | |
TGB 1865 Darmstadt e.V. | 14.09.2013 |
Ergebnisliste |
4 - Schülerinnen 9J 10J Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | PL-AK | Verein | LKZ | BL | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 3376 | Anzinger, Helena | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 1. | GER | 5:44,0 | min | |||||
2. | 2. | 1188 | Kohlenberger, Meike | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 2. | 5:53,8 | min | ||||||
3. | 3. | 3372 | Rien, Nelene | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 3. | TSG 1846 Darmstadt | GER | 5:55,2 | min | ||||
4. | 4. | 3375 | Nießen, Anneke | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 1. | GER | 6:00,8 | min | |||||
5. | 5. | 3394 | Sinnecker, Amanda | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 4. | LAC Eberstadt | GER | 6:04,5 | min | ||||
6. | 6. | 2322 | Bergfeld, Daria | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 5. | 6:06,2 | min | ||||||
7. | 7. | 3377 | Zdarsky, Adriana | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 6. | GER | 6:16,3 | min | |||||
8. | 8. | 3383 | Baumüller, Annalina | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 2. | Bessunger Schule | GER | 6:22,4 | min | ||||
9. | 9. | 3367 | Friedrich, Mathilda | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 3. | Mornewegschule | GER | 6:24,4 | min | ||||
10. | 10. | 3352 | Angersbach, Lisa | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 4. | ASC Darmstadt | GER | 6:25,9 | min | ||||
11. | 11. | 3392 | Emig, Lilia | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 7. | ASC Darmstadt | GER | 6:32,9 | min | ||||
12. | 12. | 2365 | Reisinger, Paula | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 8. | 6:33,4 | min | ||||||
13. | 13. | 3379 | von Tucher, Annika | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 5. | GER | 6:33,7 | min | |||||
14. | 14. | 3353 | Hahn, Paula | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 6. | ASC Darmstadt | GER | 6:37,5 | min | ||||
15. | 15. | 3380 | Bülow, Camille | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 9. | Viktoriaschule | GER | 6:44,4 | min | ||||
16. | 16. | 3374 | Bös, Jana | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 7. | The Bös Family | GER | 6:44,6 | min | ||||
17. | 17. | 3391 | Ast, Anne | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 10. | Herderstraße | GER | 6:44,8 | min | ||||
18. | 18. | 3366 | Droste, Clara | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 8. | Mornewegschule | GER | 6:50,5 | min | ||||
19. | 19. | 3385 | Shaw, Eleanor | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 9. | SISS Seeheim | GER | 6:52,7 | min | ||||
20. | 20. | 3365 | Schwoch, Anna | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 10. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | GER | 6:56,8 | min | ||||
21. | 21. | 3382 | Kaluza, Eva | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 11. | GER | 6:58,5 | min | |||||
22. | 22. | 3389 | Kaltepoth, Maja | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 12. | MKMKMK-Team | GER | 6:58,7 | min | ||||
23. | 23. | 3369 | Farzad Haschemizad, Kyana | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 13. | Mornewegschule | GER | 7:01,0 | min | ||||
24. | 24. | 3378 | Kummer, Emily | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 11. | GER | 7:01,3 | min | |||||
25. | 25. | 3398 | Arnold, Dora | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 12. | GER | 7:02,4 | min | |||||
26. | 26. | 3363 | Degife, Bethel | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 14. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | GER | 7:05,8 | min | ||||
27. | 27. | 3386 | Kreuzer, Merrit | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 13. | MKMKMK-Team | GER | 7:10,8 | min | ||||
28. | 28. | 3384 | Herzberg, Anna | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 14. | GER | 7:13,7 | min | |||||
29. | 29. | 3362 | Lantsman, Yuliya | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 15. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | GER | 7:22,9 | min | ||||
30. | 30. | 3360 | Möhle, Milena | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 16. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | GER | 7:23,3 | min | ||||
31. | 31. | 3396 | Ferrarese, Emilia | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 15. | GER | 7:25,9 | min | |||||
32. | 32. | 3357 | Degenhardt, Katharina | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 16. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | GER | 7:27,3 | min | ||||
33. | 33. | 3373 | Schmitt, Theresa | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 17. | GER | 7:33,7 | min | |||||
34. | 34. | 3390 | Engelskirchen, Mia | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 17. | GER | 7:35,8 | min | |||||
35. | 35. | 3405 | Braig, Sonja | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 18. | GER | 7:46,8 | min | |||||
36. | 36. | 2689 | Frank, Emilia | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 19. | 7:48,0 | min | ||||||
37. | 37. | 3354 | Göbel, Leonie | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 18. | ASC Darmstadt | GER | 7:48,9 | min | ||||
38. | 38. | 3401 | von Graevenitz, Paula | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 19. | GER | 7:58,7 | min | |||||
39. | 39. | 3370 | Morian, Su Bin | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 20. | Mornewegschule | GER | 8:04,7 | min | ||||
40. | 40. | 3368 | Lohmann, Charlotte | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 20. | Mornewegschule | GER | 8:11,8 | min | ||||
41. | 41. | 2555 | Adla, Nadine | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 21. | 8:13,2 | min | ||||||
42. | 42. | 3397 | Hatzius, Josephine | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 22. | GER | 8:15,2 | min | |||||
43. | 43. | 3399 | Gueffroy, Anna | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 23. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | GER | 8:24,5 | min | ||||
44. | 44. | 3400 | Rüger, Maya | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 21. | GER | 8:42,8 | min | |||||
45. | 45. | 3406 | Hauschild, Luise | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 22. | GER | 8:54,3 | min | |||||
46. | 46. | 3404 | Sertkan, Ceyda | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 23. | Bessunger Schule 4b | GER | 8:56,5 | min | ||||
47. | 47. | 3395 | Buchenauer, Lotte | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 24. | GER | 8:59,8 | min | |||||
48. | 48. | 1300 | Chaymaa, Mahria | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 25. | 9:24,8 | min | ||||||
49. | 49. | 3364 | Sözgen, Deniz | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 26. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | GER | 9:26,6 | min | ||||
50. | 50. | 3359 | Kissel, Charlotte | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 27. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | GER | 9:31,2 | min | ||||
51. | 51. | 3356 | Kinali, Aleyna | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 28. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | GER | 9:34,5 | min | ||||
52. | 52. | 3361 | Bulur, Beyzanur | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 24. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | GER | 9:41,7 | min | ||||
53. | 53. | 3402 | Siffring, Frida | 2004 | wSchD / 9 | 29. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule Klasse 4a | GER | 9:48,6 | min | ||||
54. | 54. | 3358 | Bahadir, Gökcen | 2003 | wSchC / 10 | 25. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | GER | 10:13,5 | min |
54 Finisher |