29. Bessunger Merck-Lauf | |
TGB 1865 Darmstadt e.V. | 16.09.2017 |
Ergebnisliste |
2 - Schülerinnen 7J 8J Gesamtwertung |
Platz | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Altersklasse | PL-AK | Verein | Leistung | ||||
1. | 193 | Schneider, Jonna Ylvie | wSchD / 8 | 1. | Bessunger Schule | 4:51,3 | min | |||
2. | 211 | Volz, Lore | wSchD / 7 | 1. | ASC Darmstadt | 4:54,7 | min | |||
3. | 125 | Pfouga, Emmy | wSchD / 7 | 2. | 5:15,2 | min | ||||
4. | 1029 | Ritter, Emma | wSchD / 7 | 3. | TUS Griesheim | 5:17,2 | min | |||
5. | 203 | Sitzenstuhl, Johanna | wSchD / 7 | 4. | 5:18,5 | min | ||||
6. | 387 | Joa, Ronja | wSchD / 8 | 2. | TV Seeheim | 5:21,8 | min | |||
7. | 139 | Jahn, Eliana | wSchD / 7 | 5. | 5:23,0 | min | ||||
8. | 214 | Schechinger, Lenka | wSchD / 8 | 3. | SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 5:24,5 | min | |||
9. | 147 | Gilberg, Berit | wSchD / 8 | 4. | 5:25,0 | min | ||||
10. | 953 | Geraci, Elisa | wSchD / 8 | 5. | Bessunger Schule | 5:31,6 | min | |||
11. | 157 | Sturm, Carolina | wSchD / 7 | 6. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | 5:36,1 | min | |||
12. | 128 | Hatzius, Lotte | wSchD / 7 | 7. | TGB 1865 Darmstadt | 5:37,6 | min | |||
13. | 213 | Lander, Malina | wSchD / 8 | 6. | 5:38,5 | min | ||||
14. | 159 | Hils, Julina | wSchD / 8 | 7. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | 5:38,9 | min | |||
15. | 176 | Kang, Seo Jeong | wSchD / 7 | 8. | Mornewegschule | 5:39,7 | min | |||
16. | 208 | Jesacher, Mara | wSchD / 7 | 9. | TUL Roßdorf | 5:40,1 | min | |||
17. | 197 | Michaelis, Nia | wSchD / 8 | 8. | TG 07 Eberstadt | 5:43,1 | min | |||
18. | 202 | Bach, Anna | wSchD / 7 | 10. | 5:43,5 | min | ||||
19. | 153 | Yildirim, Zeynep | wSchD / 8 | 9. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | 5:44,4 | min | |||
20. | 126 | Hauf, Lilly | wSchD / 8 | 10. | 5:45,5 | min | ||||
21. | 144 | Bousseta, Lina Sophia | wSchD / 8 | 11. | 5:47,9 | min | ||||
22. | 979 | Kaluza, Maria | wSchD / 8 | 12. | 5:48,5 | min | ||||
23. | 1024 | Heidig, Kira | wSchD / 8 | 13. | 5:50,1 | min | ||||
24. | 140 | Reinhardt, Lotta | wSchD / 7 | 11. | 5:51,0 | min | ||||
25. | 150 | Mahalbasic, Ajla | wSchD / 7 | 12. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | 5:51,8 | min | |||
26. | 134 | Rögner, Nina | wSchD / 7 | 13. | 5:52,5 | min | ||||
27. | 938 | Sauvonnet, Marie | wSchD / 8 | 14. | 5:53,8 | min | ||||
28. | 167 | Bootz, Matilda | wSchD / 8 | 15. | Mornewegschule | 5:54,5 | min | |||
29. | 200 | Santamaria, Sofia | wSchD / 7 | 14. | 5:56,0 | min | ||||
30. | 133 | Hufer, Emilie | wSchD / 7 | 15. | 5:59,5 | min | ||||
31. | 127 | Karpa, Clara | wSchD / 7 | 16. | 6:00,1 | min | ||||
32. | 186 | Gattung, Theresa | wSchD / 8 | 16. | 6:01,5 | min | ||||
33. | 161 | Kendic, Melisa | wSchD / 8 | 17. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | 6:02,3 | min | |||
34. | 138 | Strüber, Lea | wSchD / 8 | 18. | TGB 1865 Darmstadt | 6:04,2 | min | |||
35. | 191 | Topp, Finja | wSchD / 7 | 17. | 6:04,5 | min | ||||
36. | 148 | Sänger, Saphira | wSchD / 8 | 19. | Bessunger Schule | 6:05,4 | min | |||
37. | 162 | Keysser, Lene | wSchD / 8 | 20. | Bessunger Schule | 6:05,9 | min | |||
38. | 1027 | Leonhardt, Josefine | wSchD / 7 | 18. | Andersenschule | 6:08,0 | min | |||
39. | 184 | Scheikh Obeid, Mariam | wSchD / 7 | 19. | Mornewegschule | 6:08,6 | min | |||
40. | 136 | Kleinbub, Suri | wSchD / 7 | 20. | 6:11,2 | min | ||||
41. | 189 | Bittiger, Vanessa | wSchD / 8 | 21. | ASC Darmstadt | 6:14,5 | min | |||
42. | 195 | Duvier, Julie | wSchD / 8 | 22. | Bessunger Schule | 6:15,3 | min | |||
43. | 131 | Sauer, Folkemina | wSchD / 7 | 21. | TGB 1865 Darmstadt | 6:16,2 | min | |||
44. | 137 | Freihöfer, Julia | wSchD / 7 | 22. | 6:16,5 | min | ||||
45. | 180 | Krichbaum, Ameena | wSchD / 7 | 23. | Mornewegschule | 6:17,8 | min | |||
46. | 146 | Schmalz, Nina | wSchD / 7 | 24. | 6:20,0 | min | ||||
47. | 141 | Bouchama, Malak | wSchD / 8 | 23. | 6:22,0 | min | ||||
48. | 188 | Riemenschneider, Luise | wSchD / 7 | 25. | Flotte Karotte | 6:22,2 | min | |||
49. | 201 | Knöchel, Florence | wSchD / 7 | 26. | 6:26,4 | min | ||||
50. | 130 | Lázaro Hauf, Marta | wSchD / 7 | 27. | 6:26,8 | min | ||||
51. | 132 | Knezevic, Dana | wSchD / 8 | 24. | Bessunger Schule | 6:28,2 | min | |||
52. | 207 | Wittig, Annika | wSchD / 8 | 25. | TGB 1865 Darmstadt | 6:28,5 | min | |||
53. | 205 | Klein, Jonna | wSchD / 7 | 28. | 6:29,1 | min | ||||
54. | 209 | Hansmann, Kerstin | wSchD / 7 | 29. | TV Seeheim | 6:31,2 | min | |||
55. | 168 | Da Costa Pinto, Sara | wSchD / 8 | 26. | Mornewegschule | 6:34,3 | min | |||
56. | 129 | Kolmar, Amelie | wSchD / 7 | 30. | 6:37,1 | min | ||||
57. | 210 | Grüdl, Antonia | wSchD / 7 | 31. | TV Seeheim | 6:40,4 | min | |||
58. | 135 | Willms, Frida | wSchD / 8 | 27. | 6:41,2 | min | ||||
59. | 1013 | Liebe, Franziska | wSchD / 7 | 32. | 6:41,7 | min | ||||
60. | 171 | Germer, Layan | wSchD / 7 | 33. | Mornewegschule | 6:42,9 | min | |||
61. | 947 | Elgner, Emilia | wSchD / 7 | 34. | 6:43,4 | min | ||||
62. | 212 | Hechler, Pauline | wSchD / 8 | 28. | 6:44,3 | min | ||||
63. | 185 | Snyder, Svea | wSchD / 7 | 35. | Mornewegschule | 6:47,8 | min | |||
64. | 192 | Yilmaztürk, Helin Alya | wSchD / 8 | 29. | 6:50,0 | min | ||||
65. | 1003 | Hauschild, Mathilde | wSchD / 8 | 30. | Bessunger Schule | 6:52,6 | min | |||
66. | 173 | Glaser, Marlene | wSchD / 7 | 36. | Mornewegschule | 7:10,4 | min | |||
67. | 174 | Hoffmann, Marie | wSchD / 7 | 37. | Mornewegschule | 7:12,6 | min | |||
68. | 206 | Dikmen, Tuana | wSchD / 7 | 38. | Mornewegschule | 7:13,5 | min | |||
69. | 175 | Kalac, Lejla | wSchD / 7 | 39. | Mornewegschule | 7:14,0 | min | |||
70. | 1000 | Malloy, Ruby | wSchD / 8 | 31. | 7:14,8 | min | ||||
71. | 143 | Sessler, Julia | wSchD / 7 | 40. | 7:17,7 | min | ||||
72. | 182 | Liuzzi, Letizia | wSchD / 7 | 41. | Mornewegschule | 7:19,9 | min | |||
73. | 164 | Angelovska, Jana | wSchD / 8 | 32. | Mornewegschule | 7:21,0 | min | |||
74. | 179 | Klein, Anastasija | wSchD / 7 | 42. | Mornewegschule | 7:25,1 | min | |||
75. | 957 | El Hansali, Lina | wSchD / 8 | 33. | 7:27,0 | min | ||||
76. | 151 | Mohamed Saleh, Lea | wSchD / 8 | 34. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | 7:31,2 | min | |||
77. | 170 | Friedrich, Amy | wSchD / 7 | 43. | Mornewegschule | 7:32,6 | min | |||
78. | 183 | Ososko, Maria | wSchD / 7 | 44. | Mornewegschule | 7:37,8 | min | |||
79. | 156 | Breyer, Nikki | wSchD / 8 | 35. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | 7:43,6 | min | |||
80. | 194 | Wu, Anna | wSchD / 7 | 45. | 7:44,3 | min | ||||
81. | 158 | Gregorczyc, Laura | wSchD / 7 | 46. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | 7:47,9 | min | |||
82. | 149 | Kaffenberger, Hannah | wSchD / 7 | 47. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | 8:00,3 | min | |||
83. | 154 | Yildiz, Sümeyye | wSchD / 8 | 36. | Heinrich-Heine-Schule | 8:02,3 | min |
83 Finisher |