Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
|
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
1071 |
|
Kappes, Keke |
|
mJgdB 16/17 |
1. |
Wasserballverein Darmstadt |
18:45,9 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
835 |
|
Rusam, Maximilian |
|
mJgdA 18/19 |
1. |
|
19:07,7 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
817 |
|
Koch, Olaf |
|
M 20 |
1. |
TuS Griesheim |
19:18,5 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
868 |
|
Waraus, Michael |
|
M 50 |
1. |
Nicole Best Coaching |
19:26,4 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
1070 |
|
Kappes, Eric |
|
M 40 |
1. |
Algemain Team SV Traisa |
19:45,2 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
826 |
|
Niemeyer, Stefan |
|
M 50 |
2. |
Lichtenbergschule |
19:53,3 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
793 |
|
Albach, Gregor |
|
M 30 |
1. |
TEC Darmstadt |
21:08,7 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
757 |
|
Hahn, Leo |
|
mJgdB 16/17 |
2. |
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt |
21:12,1 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
1022 |
|
Sagawe, Gerd |
|
M 50 |
3. |
|
21:21,4 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
788 |
|
Ahrens, Gerd |
|
M 50 |
4. |
GÖLB |
21:32,9 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
859 |
|
Röthig, Sebastian |
|
M 40 |
2. |
|
21:40,3 |
min |
|
12. |
|
1. |
1035 |
|
Weber, Alina |
|
W 20 |
1. |
|
22:06,1 |
min |
|
13. |
|
2. |
756 |
|
Hahn, Paula |
|
wJgdB 16/17 |
1. |
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt |
22:23,8 |
min |
|
14. |
12. |
|
809 |
|
Mikolaczick, Daniel |
|
M 30 |
2. |
|
22:26,5 |
min |
|
15. |
13. |
|
1150 |
|
Schlosser, Oliver |
|
M 20 |
2. |
|
22:27,3 |
min |
|
16. |
14. |
|
875 |
|
Albrecht, Loy |
|
mJgdB 16/17 |
3. |
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt |
22:29,1 |
min |
|
17. |
15. |
|
789 |
|
Lück, Martin |
|
M 40 |
3. |
Löwt für mehr Zeit |
22:32,5 |
min |
|
18. |
16. |
|
858 |
|
Arthur, Robert |
|
M 30 |
3. |
ESOC Tri Club |
22:56,3 |
min |
|
19. |
17. |
|
820 |
|
Sauer, Finn |
|
mJgdB 16/17 |
4. |
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt |
23:14,5 |
min |
|
20. |
18. |
|
1176 |
|
Keller, Georg |
|
M 40 |
4. |
|
23:15,3 |
min |
|
21. |
19. |
|
863 |
|
Dallal, Ahmad |
|
M 20 |
3. |
|
23:27,2 |
min |
|
22. |
20. |
|
860 |
|
Meng, Jannis |
|
M 30 |
4. |
|
23:29,7 |
min |
|
23. |
21. |
|
876 |
|
Köhler, Jörg |
|
M 50 |
5. |
RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt |
23:34,2 |
min |
|
24. |
22. |
|
1165 |
|
Höpken, Lothar |
|
M 50 |
6. |
|
23:40,6 |
min |
|
25. |
23. |
|
840 |
|
Kairies, Jonas Roland |
|
M 50 |
7. |
|
23:48,0 |
min |
|
26. |
24. |
|
850 |
|
Bugert, Fabian |
|
mJgdB 16/17 |
5. |
TV 1876 Eberstadt |
23:48,5 |
min |
|
27. |
25. |
|
847 |
|
Rosorius, Ralf |
|
M 50 |
8. |
Staatstheater Darmstadt |
23:56,2 |
min |
|
28. |
26. |
|
851 |
|
Becker, Jonas |
|
mJgdB 16/17 |
6. |
TV 1876 Eberstadt |
23:59,9 |
min |
|
29. |
27. |
|
833 |
|
Krämer, Götz |
|
M 40 |
5. |
ESS Rainbow Runners |
24:00,4 |
min |
|
30. |
28. |
|
1173 |
|
Brussig, Constantin |
|
mJgdB 16/17 |
7. |
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt |
24:18,5 |
min |
|
31. |
29. |
|
870 |
|
Brussig, Frank |
|
M 50 |
9. |
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt |
24:20,1 |
min |
|
32. |
30. |
|
776 |
|
Hesse, Jan Christopher |
|
M 20 |
4. |
|
24:30,8 |
min |
|
33. |
31. |
|
819 |
|
Hackel, Thomas |
|
M 40 |
6. |
|
24:31,2 |
min |
|
34. |
32. |
|
803 |
|
Kaffenberger, Bijan |
|
M 20 |
5. |
|
24:35,2 |
min |
|
35. |
33. |
|
834 |
|
Fischer, Tobias |
|
M 40 |
7. |
Die Eichies |
24:36,6 |
min |
|
36. |
34. |
|
1172 |
|
Wills, David |
|
M 50 |
10. |
BSG Merck |
24:39,7 |
min |
|
37. |
|
3. |
787 |
|
Hechler, Heike |
|
W 40 |
1. |
algemarin Team SV Traisa |
24:48,7 |
min |
|
38. |
|
4. |
1033 |
|
Gallian, Bianca |
|
W 40 |
2. |
|
25:06,9 |
min |
|
39. |
35. |
|
829 |
|
Kerb, Jakob |
|
mJgdB 16/17 |
8. |
|
25:16,4 |
min |
|
40. |
36. |
|
1148 |
|
Schlosser, Rainer |
|
M 40 |
8. |
|
25:21,3 |
min |
|
41. |
|
5. |
831 |
|
Zöller, Katharina |
|
W 20 |
2. |
|
25:22,8 |
min |
|
42. |
37. |
|
838 |
|
Burkhardt, Werner |
|
M 60 |
1. |
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz |
25:27,9 |
min |
|
43. |
38. |
|
814 |
|
Bergetschwandtner, Rene |
|
M 40 |
9. |
|
25:28,1 |
min |
|
44. |
39. |
|
799 |
|
Book, Paul |
|
M 20 |
6. |
|
25:28,3 |
min |
|
45. |
40. |
|
778 |
|
Laing, Henk |
|
M 60 |
2. |
TGB 1865 Darmstadt |
25:28,5 |
min |
|
46. |
41. |
|
750 |
|
Schmidt, Linus |
|
mJgdB 16/17 |
9. |
|
25:39,1 |
min |
|
47. |
42. |
|
855 |
|
Möhl, Christoph |
|
M 30 |
5. |
Fröhliche Heiner |
25:46,9 |
min |
|
48. |
|
6. |
801 |
|
Zwilling, Eva |
|
W 20 |
3. |
|
25:52,5 |
min |
|
49. |
43. |
|
815 |
|
Grillitsch, Mark |
|
M 30 |
6. |
|
25:52,8 |
min |
|
50. |
|
7. |
871 |
|
Brussig, Biggi |
|
W 40 |
3. |
|
26:01,3 |
min |
|
51. |
|
8. |
802 |
|
Hintze, Meike |
|
W 30 |
1. |
|
26:10,5 |
min |
|
52. |
44. |
|
867 |
|
Weber, Michael |
|
M 40 |
10. |
|
26:11,9 |
min |
|
53. |
45. |
|
856 |
|
Hassenpflug, Ulf |
|
M 40 |
11. |
|
26:30,1 |
min |
|
54. |
46. |
|
828 |
|
Lander, Fridolin |
|
M 30 |
7. |
|
26:42,3 |
min |
|
55. |
|
9. |
874 |
|
Faßbender, Carla |
|
W 20 |
4. |
|
26:43,3 |
min |
|
56. |
|
10. |
866 |
|
Große, Martina |
|
W 50 |
1. |
RSG Montabaur |
26:48,9 |
min |
|
57. |
47. |
|
786 |
|
Arndt, Igor |
|
M 50 |
11. |
|
26:53,7 |
min |
|
58. |
|
11. |
872 |
|
Dörner, Barbara |
|
W 40 |
4. |
|
26:56,1 |
min |
|
59. |
48. |
|
853 |
|
John, Ronny |
|
M 40 |
12. |
|
27:01,9 |
min |
|
60. |
|
12. |
877 |
|
Boger-Trietsch, Rita |
|
W 50 |
2. |
|
27:03,2 |
min |
|
61. |
|
13. |
804 |
|
Claßen, Annina |
|
W 30 |
2. |
|
27:16,9 |
min |
|
62. |
|
14. |
746 |
|
Lander, Pauline |
|
W 30 |
3. |
|
27:18,5 |
min |
|
63. |
|
15. |
836 |
|
Walz, Barbara |
|
W 50 |
3. |
Staatstheater Darmstadt |
27:31,7 |
min |
|
64. |
49. |
|
891 |
|
Aurzada, Frank |
|
M 40 |
13. |
|
27:35,6 |
min |
|
65. |
50. |
|
846 |
|
Stelzer, Ralf |
|
M 60 |
3. |
Member of Rebel Family |
27:40,1 |
min |
|
66. |
51. |
|
854 |
|
Eggert, Fabian |
|
M 20 |
7. |
|
27:51,4 |
min |
|
67. |
52. |
|
843 |
|
Lode, Alexander |
|
M 30 |
8. |
|
27:52,2 |
min |
|
68. |
53. |
|
752 |
|
Book, Michael |
|
M 60 |
4. |
Darmstädter Lauftreff |
28:07,3 |
min |
|
69. |
54. |
|
862 |
|
Hennecke, Kim Jonas |
|
M 20 |
8. |
|
28:12,4 |
min |
|
70. |
|
16. |
759 |
|
Anzinger, Serafina |
|
wJgdA 18/19 |
1. |
|
28:16,4 |
min |
|
71. |
|
17. |
812 |
|
Baacke, Wiebke |
|
wJgdA 18/19 |
2. |
|
28:25,4 |
min |
|
72. |
|
18. |
1154 |
|
Wöllert, Inna |
|
W 40 |
5. |
|
28:58,9 |
min |
|
73. |
55. |
|
777 |
|
Kollmar, Rainer |
|
M 40 |
14. |
|
29:05,8 |
min |
|
74. |
56. |
|
1065 |
|
Janßen, Stefan |
|
M 50 |
12. |
|
29:09,1 |
min |
|
75. |
|
19. |
794 |
|
Paul, Matilda |
|
W 20 |
5. |
|
29:16,8 |
min |
|
76. |
57. |
|
805 |
|
Claßen-Krupp, Michael |
|
M 30 |
9. |
|
29:23,1 |
min |
|
77. |
58. |
|
761 |
|
Schadock, Johannes |
|
M 30 |
10. |
GÖLB |
29:26,7 |
min |
|
78. |
59. |
|
1112 |
|
Schmitt, Justin |
|
mJgdA 18/19 |
2. |
|
29:45,7 |
min |
|
79. |
60. |
|
749 |
|
Schmidt, Markus |
|
M 30 |
11. |
|
29:46,8 |
min |
|
80. |
|
20. |
779 |
|
Ruschka, Gaby |
|
W 50 |
4. |
|
29:50,1 |
min |
|
81. |
61. |
|
1163 |
|
Stoya, Andy |
|
M 50 |
13. |
|
29:52,0 |
min |
|
82. |
62. |
|
844 |
|
Frey, Karl-Heinz |
|
M 60 |
5. |
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen |
29:54,3 |
min |
|
83. |
63. |
|
1168 |
|
Santana, Pedro |
|
M 30 |
12. |
|
30:18,1 |
min |
|
84. |
|
21. |
1167 |
|
Fernandez, Alicia |
|
W 30 |
4. |
Esoc Tri Club |
30:18,4 |
min |
|
85. |
64. |
|
864 |
|
Blöcher, Roland |
|
M 50 |
14. |
|
30:30,9 |
min |
|
86. |
|
22. |
823 |
|
Franz, Katrin |
|
W 20 |
6. |
|
30:32,5 |
min |
|
87. |
65. |
|
798 |
|
Conrad, Hans |
|
M 70 |
1. |
TSG 1846 Darmstadt |
30:35,2 |
min |
|
88. |
|
23. |
785 |
|
Ziegler, Dörte |
|
W 40 |
6. |
|
30:43,8 |
min |
|
89. |
|
24. |
771 |
|
Friedrich, Nora |
|
W 40 |
7. |
Frankensteiner Mädels |
30:45,7 |
min |
|
90. |
|
25. |
800 |
|
Kolb, Inga |
|
W 40 |
8. |
Heinrich heute Schule |
30:46,8 |
min |
|
91. |
66. |
|
841 |
|
Eggert, Anne |
|
M 20 |
9. |
ESS Rainbow Runners |
31:07,9 |
min |
|
92. |
67. |
|
873 |
|
Kolmar, Nikolas |
|
M 40 |
15. |
|
31:11,0 |
min |
|
93. |
|
26. |
1174 |
|
Combier, Rita |
|
W 40 |
9. |
|
31:21,1 |
min |
|
94. |
68. |
|
1175 |
|
Combier, Fabrice |
|
M 40 |
16. |
|
31:21,6 |
min |
|
95. |
|
27. |
821 |
|
Hesse, Ariane |
|
W 30 |
5. |
|
31:41,4 |
min |
|
96. |
69. |
|
830 |
|
Hesse, Martin |
|
M 30 |
13. |
|
31:41,8 |
min |
|
97. |
|
28. |
818 |
|
Cezanne, Andrea |
|
W 50 |
5. |
algemarin Team SV Traisa |
31:42,2 |
min |
|
98. |
|
29. |
822 |
|
Topp, Jeanne |
|
W 40 |
10. |
Heinrich Heine Schule |
31:45,7 |
min |
|
99. |
70. |
|
861 |
|
Rau, Marco |
|
M 40 |
17. |
DTown Runners |
31:47,0 |
min |
|
100. |
|
30. |
839 |
|
Klinger, Marina |
|
W 20 |
7. |
Heinrich-Heine-Schule |
31:47,6 |
min |
|
101. |
|
31. |
1170 |
|
Ander, Kerstin |
|
W 50 |
6. |
|
31:47,8 |
min |
|
102. |
71. |
|
1169 |
|
Lange, Rudi |
|
M 50 |
15. |
|
31:48,3 |
min |
|
103. |
72. |
|
849 |
|
Schaffner, Ernst-Ludwig |
|
M 70 |
2. |
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen |
32:02,3 |
min |
|
104. |
|
32. |
744 |
|
Geiger, Christina |
|
W 40 |
11. |
Darmstädter Lauftreff |
32:26,0 |
min |
|
105. |
73. |
|
782 |
|
Schmalz, Joachim |
|
M 50 |
16. |
SV St. Stephan |
32:31,8 |
min |
|
106. |
|
33. |
813 |
|
Reitz, Daniela |
|
W 40 |
12. |
|
32:35,9 |
min |
|
107. |
|
34. |
1026 |
|
Hofle, Mariella |
|
W 30 |
6. |
|
32:44,1 |
min |
|
108. |
|
35. |
1146 |
|
Gebhardt, Astrid |
|
W 50 |
7. |
|
32:44,5 |
min |
|
109. |
|
36. |
810 |
|
Hoppe, Ann Kristin |
|
W 30 |
7. |
|
33:11,5 |
min |
|
110. |
74. |
|
845 |
|
Reidenbach, Markus |
|
M 40 |
18. |
|
33:17,8 |
min |
|
111. |
75. |
|
772 |
|
Beck, Daniel |
|
M 50 |
17. |
|
33:19,2 |
min |
|
112. |
|
37. |
1039 |
|
Bentley, Hannah |
|
wJgdB 16/17 |
2. |
|
33:35,8 |
min |
|
113. |
76. |
|
1164 |
|
Schlamp, Robert |
|
M 50 |
18. |
|
33:46,0 |
min |
|
114. |
77. |
|
747 |
|
Hackbusch, Sven |
|
M 20 |
10. |
|
33:55,4 |
min |
|
115. |
78. |
|
748 |
|
Rutz, Matthias |
|
M 50 |
19. |
|
33:55,6 |
min |
|
116. |
|
38. |
1151 |
|
Roth, Anja |
|
W 50 |
8. |
|
34:27,6 |
min |
|
117. |
79. |
|
1144 |
|
Hinz, Alexander |
|
M 30 |
14. |
|
35:05,4 |
min |
|
118. |
|
39. |
1145 |
|
Godefroy, Alexandra |
|
W 20 |
8. |
|
35:09,8 |
min |
|
119. |
80. |
|
1160 |
|
Jung, Stefan |
|
M 40 |
19. |
|
35:10,1 |
min |
|
120. |
|
40. |
1040 |
|
Riemenschneider, Maren |
|
W 40 |
13. |
|
35:10,5 |
min |
|
121. |
81. |
|
1029 |
|
Kaiser, Marcus |
|
M 40 |
20. |
|
35:10,7 |
min |
|
122. |
82. |
|
1030 |
|
Eberling, Gunter |
|
M 40 |
21. |
|
35:11,2 |
min |
|
123. |
|
41. |
1031 |
|
Lindemann, Julia |
|
W 40 |
14. |
|
35:11,5 |
min |
|
124. |
|
42. |
1113 |
|
Kirschner, Daniela |
|
W 20 |
9. |
|
35:17,8 |
min |
|
125. |
|
43. |
806 |
|
Mikolaczick-Heimes, Cornelia |
|
W 60 |
1. |
|
35:52,2 |
min |
|
126. |
83. |
|
807 |
|
Mikolaczick, Heinz-Peter |
|
M 60 |
6. |
|
35:52,4 |
min |
|
127. |
|
44. |
857 |
|
Dächert, Petra |
|
W 50 |
9. |
|
37:03,0 |
min |
|
128. |
|
45. |
753 |
|
Baier, Nicole |
|
W 40 |
15. |
|
37:14,8 |
min |
|
129. |
|
46. |
1171 |
|
Philippe, Claudia |
|
W 40 |
16. |
|
45:32,4 |
min |
|
130. |
|
47. |
1117 |
|
Irgang, Heidi |
|
W 70 |
1. |
|
46:15,0 |
min |
|