Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
|
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
1180 |
|
Troia, Giuseppe |
|
M 30 |
1. |
Espresso Ferrarese Laufteam |
34:40,9 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
1110 |
|
Gertig, Manfred |
|
M 30 |
2. |
BSG Merck |
36:15,2 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
1058 |
|
Obst, Michael |
|
M 40 |
1. |
TUS Griesheim |
36:46,0 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
989 |
|
Kempf, Christian |
|
M 20 |
1. |
BSG Merck |
37:08,6 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
1182 |
|
Mokros, Christian |
|
M 30 |
3. |
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt |
37:39,1 |
min |
|
6. |
|
1. |
917 |
|
Laing, Nele |
|
W 20 |
1. |
TGB Darmstadt Handball |
38:16,4 |
min |
|
7. |
6. |
|
1300 |
|
Leonhardt, Felix |
|
M 40 |
2. |
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt |
38:19,9 |
min |
|
8. |
7. |
|
964 |
|
Köhler, Charly |
|
M 50 |
1. |
LG BSN |
38:30,3 |
min |
|
9. |
8. |
|
997 |
|
Blömker, Martin |
|
M 30 |
4. |
BSG Merck |
38:31,1 |
min |
|
10. |
9. |
|
999 |
|
Riemenschneider, Tobias |
|
M 40 |
3. |
|
38:57,6 |
min |
|
11. |
10. |
|
943 |
|
Ackermann, Daniel |
|
M 30 |
5. |
BPC Darmstadt |
39:11,1 |
min |
|
12. |
11. |
|
995 |
|
Große, Max |
|
M 20 |
2. |
RSG Montabaur |
39:34,7 |
min |
|
13. |
12. |
|
982 |
|
Sauer, Sebastian |
|
M 40 |
4. |
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt |
39:54,0 |
min |
|
14. |
13. |
|
1016 |
|
Renz, Oswald |
|
M 60 |
1. |
TSV 05 Rot |
40:19,1 |
min |
|
15. |
14. |
|
1006 |
|
Krause, Stefan |
|
M 40 |
5. |
|
40:19,4 |
min |
|
16. |
15. |
|
1001 |
|
Albrecht, Ingo |
|
M 40 |
6. |
|
40:19,8 |
min |
|
17. |
16. |
|
977 |
|
Wöll, Steffen |
|
M 30 |
6. |
BSG Merck |
40:29,1 |
min |
|
18. |
17. |
|
889 |
|
Schwab, Alexander |
|
M 50 |
2. |
|
40:54,7 |
min |
|
19. |
18. |
|
970 |
|
Lanucara, Sebastiano |
|
mJgdB 16/17 |
1. |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt |
40:59,0 |
min |
|
20. |
19. |
|
950 |
|
Kappes, Rainer |
|
M 50 |
3. |
BSG Merck |
41:04,9 |
min |
|
21. |
20. |
|
1153 |
|
Stier, Alexander |
|
M 30 |
7. |
|
41:38,0 |
min |
|
22. |
21. |
|
981 |
|
Fengler, Matthias |
|
M 50 |
4. |
TuS Griesheim |
41:39,0 |
min |
|
23. |
22. |
|
1183 |
|
Zornoza, Eduardo |
|
M 30 |
8. |
|
41:43,0 |
min |
|
24. |
|
2. |
1238 |
|
Lefort, Marina |
|
W 40 |
1. |
BSG Merck |
41:47,0 |
min |
|
25. |
23. |
|
985 |
|
Merkle, Moritz |
|
M 30 |
9. |
Darmstädter Lauftreff |
41:53,3 |
min |
|
26. |
24. |
|
945 |
|
Müller, Tobias |
|
M 30 |
10. |
TG Biblis Laufteff |
41:54,4 |
min |
|
27. |
25. |
|
949 |
|
von Eberstein, Bodo |
|
M 40 |
7. |
BSG Merck |
42:14,1 |
min |
|
28. |
|
3. |
1178 |
|
Schmid, Denise |
|
W 20 |
2. |
BSG Merck |
42:20,8 |
min |
|
29. |
|
4. |
1037 |
|
Stephan, Marie Luise |
|
wJgdA 18/19 |
1. |
|
42:23,3 |
min |
|
30. |
26. |
|
957 |
|
Rodehau, Nico |
|
M 50 |
5. |
algemarin Team SV Traisa |
42:24,8 |
min |
|
31. |
27. |
|
912 |
|
Schedel, Markus |
|
M 20 |
3. |
|
42:26,0 |
min |
|
32. |
28. |
|
883 |
|
Zietlow, Jörg |
|
M 50 |
6. |
SV TRICITY Darmstadt |
42:27,3 |
min |
|
33. |
29. |
|
967 |
|
Walz, Martin |
|
M 50 |
7. |
Staatstheater Darmstadt |
42:47,8 |
min |
|
34. |
30. |
|
931 |
|
Ahrens, Gerd |
|
M 50 |
8. |
BSG Merck |
42:51,3 |
min |
|
35. |
31. |
|
893 |
|
Notarpietro, Riccardo |
|
M 40 |
8. |
|
42:52,6 |
min |
|
36. |
32. |
|
909 |
|
Friedrich, Thoralf |
|
M 50 |
9. |
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt |
42:59,9 |
min |
|
37. |
33. |
|
936 |
|
Dök, Riza |
|
M 40 |
9. |
|
43:19,4 |
min |
|
38. |
34. |
|
1297 |
|
Busert, Lothar |
|
M 50 |
10. |
Algemarin Team SV Traisa |
43:24,8 |
min |
|
39. |
35. |
|
895 |
|
Lupi, Adriano |
|
M 30 |
11. |
|
43:48,7 |
min |
|
40. |
36. |
|
1299 |
|
Hörner, Jürgen |
|
M 50 |
11. |
Body Culture |
44:08,3 |
min |
|
41. |
37. |
|
940 |
|
Riehl, Jan |
|
M 30 |
12. |
BSG Merck |
44:10,3 |
min |
|
42. |
38. |
|
984 |
|
Henkes, Gunnar |
|
M 40 |
10. |
|
44:12,9 |
min |
|
43. |
39. |
|
1179 |
|
Schmidt, Christian |
|
M 50 |
12. |
Unger Laufteam |
44:24,3 |
min |
|
44. |
40. |
|
953 |
|
Becker, Marc |
|
M 40 |
11. |
|
44:33,4 |
min |
|
45. |
41. |
|
1042 |
|
Bonaduce, Marc |
|
M 40 |
12. |
|
44:44,2 |
min |
|
46. |
42. |
|
1024 |
|
Kern, Olaf |
|
M 40 |
13. |
DSW Darmstadt Triathlon |
44:48,7 |
min |
|
47. |
43. |
|
1003 |
|
Große, Michael |
|
M 50 |
13. |
RSG Montabaur |
44:51,8 |
min |
|
48. |
|
5. |
913 |
|
Schedel, Aloisia |
|
W 30 |
1. |
|
45:02,1 |
min |
|
49. |
|
6. |
994 |
|
Lutz, Annika |
|
W 20 |
3. |
LC Donnersberg |
45:08,0 |
min |
|
50. |
|
7. |
1010 |
|
Kelch, Marina |
|
W 30 |
2. |
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt |
45:18,6 |
min |
|
51. |
44. |
|
1116 |
|
Schedel, Stefan |
|
M 20 |
4. |
|
45:29,4 |
min |
|
52. |
45. |
|
975 |
|
Freidel, Christian |
|
M 40 |
14. |
algemarin Team SV Traisa |
45:46,2 |
min |
|
53. |
46. |
|
938 |
|
Karalyos, Robert |
|
M 30 |
13. |
|
45:54,5 |
min |
|
54. |
47. |
|
979 |
|
Moghimi, Alireza |
|
M 50 |
14. |
|
45:58,7 |
min |
|
55. |
48. |
|
1000 |
|
Deike, Volker |
|
M 50 |
15. |
TuS Griesheim |
46:08,7 |
min |
|
56. |
49. |
|
932 |
|
Müller, Axel |
|
M 50 |
16. |
Team Brückner Lauftreff |
46:19,0 |
min |
|
57. |
50. |
|
911 |
|
Auernhammer, Karl |
|
M 60 |
2. |
LG Riedstadt |
46:23,5 |
min |
|
58. |
51. |
|
896 |
|
Poth, Helmut Daniel |
|
M 60 |
3. |
Darmstadt Diamonds |
46:53,0 |
min |
|
59. |
52. |
|
882 |
|
Anzinger, Heribert |
|
M 40 |
15. |
|
47:16,1 |
min |
|
60. |
|
8. |
951 |
|
Heimes, Anna-Lena |
|
W 30 |
3. |
|
47:27,5 |
min |
|
61. |
53. |
|
1013 |
|
Rimek, Jonathan |
|
M 20 |
5. |
|
47:36,5 |
min |
|
62. |
54. |
|
890 |
|
Hartmann, Timo |
|
M 40 |
16. |
|
47:43,3 |
min |
|
63. |
55. |
|
1014 |
|
Lemser, Björn |
|
M 40 |
17. |
Darmstädter Lauftreff |
47:47,6 |
min |
|
64. |
56. |
|
990 |
|
Kerz, Thomas |
|
M 50 |
17. |
Uniklinik Mainz |
47:49,5 |
min |
|
65. |
57. |
|
1012 |
|
Rimek, Albrecht |
|
M 50 |
18. |
|
47:51,5 |
min |
|
66. |
58. |
|
1298 |
|
Poch, Stefan |
|
M 50 |
19. |
|
47:55,4 |
min |
|
67. |
59. |
|
914 |
|
Schiavulli, Domenico |
|
M 30 |
14. |
SF Tria Rossdorf |
48:01,5 |
min |
|
68. |
|
9. |
954 |
|
Süß, Michaela Martha |
|
W 40 |
2. |
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt |
48:04,3 |
min |
|
69. |
|
10. |
1009 |
|
Kempf, Michelle |
|
W 20 |
4. |
BSG Merck |
48:19,1 |
min |
|
70. |
60. |
|
968 |
|
Wichmann, Dieter |
|
M 60 |
4. |
|
48:20,2 |
min |
|
71. |
61. |
|
974 |
|
Ehrt, Torben |
|
mJgdB 16/17 |
2. |
|
48:26,1 |
min |
|
72. |
|
11. |
976 |
|
Caspari, Sandra |
|
W 40 |
3. |
|
48:28,8 |
min |
|
73. |
62. |
|
969 |
|
Ahrens, Simon |
|
M 20 |
6. |
GÖLB |
48:34,2 |
min |
|
74. |
63. |
|
887 |
|
Comes, Fabio |
|
M 20 |
7. |
|
48:37,0 |
min |
|
75. |
64. |
|
1158 |
|
Grell, Niklas |
|
M 20 |
8. |
|
48:37,2 |
min |
|
76. |
|
12. |
1008 |
|
Muster, Anne |
|
W 30 |
4. |
|
48:42,2 |
min |
|
77. |
65. |
|
888 |
|
Hamme, Frank |
|
M 40 |
18. |
Darmstädter Lauftreff |
48:49,7 |
min |
|
78. |
66. |
|
934 |
|
Lück, Martin |
|
M 40 |
19. |
Löwt für mehr Zeit |
48:51,9 |
min |
|
79. |
67. |
|
983 |
|
Graf, Udo |
|
M 50 |
20. |
BSG Merck |
48:54,8 |
min |
|
80. |
68. |
|
1104 |
|
Neis, Bernd |
|
M 40 |
20. |
Die Klappings |
49:01,5 |
min |
|
81. |
69. |
|
939 |
|
Münzer, Rudi |
|
M 50 |
21. |
|
49:03,0 |
min |
|
82. |
70. |
|
986 |
|
Hoffmann, Ralf |
|
M 40 |
21. |
|
49:05,1 |
min |
|
83. |
71. |
|
921 |
|
Kühnel, Dieter |
|
M 40 |
22. |
|
49:10,4 |
min |
|
84. |
72. |
|
906 |
|
Kucharczyk, Frank |
|
M 40 |
23. |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
49:12,9 |
min |
|
85. |
73. |
|
988 |
|
Neuhaus, Dirk |
|
M 50 |
22. |
|
49:14,8 |
min |
|
86. |
74. |
|
959 |
|
Welz, Hans-Georg |
|
M 40 |
24. |
Per Aspera ad Astra |
49:19,8 |
min |
|
87. |
75. |
|
1094 |
|
Knuth, Lorenzo |
|
M 40 |
25. |
|
49:22,9 |
min |
|
88. |
|
13. |
987 |
|
Pietryka, Hanna |
|
W 30 |
5. |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
49:34,6 |
min |
|
89. |
76. |
|
928 |
|
Hoffmann, Michael |
|
M 40 |
26. |
|
49:36,0 |
min |
|
90. |
77. |
|
1162 |
|
Minuti, Marcus |
|
M 40 |
27. |
|
49:36,9 |
min |
|
91. |
78. |
|
1046 |
|
Schwarz, Stefan |
|
M 40 |
28. |
|
49:46,9 |
min |
|
92. |
79. |
|
1181 |
|
Mertin, Burkhard |
|
M 60 |
5. |
LTG Eberstadt |
49:52,8 |
min |
|
93. |
|
14. |
924 |
|
Bachmann, Carina |
|
W 20 |
5. |
|
50:06,9 |
min |
|
94. |
80. |
|
925 |
|
Bachmann, Robert |
|
M 50 |
23. |
|
50:09,9 |
min |
|
95. |
81. |
|
1184 |
|
Traut, Marcel |
|
M 30 |
15. |
BSG Merck |
50:20,3 |
min |
|
96. |
82. |
|
927 |
|
Leibküchler, Volker |
|
M 40 |
29. |
BSG Merck |
50:25,7 |
min |
|
97. |
83. |
|
1161 |
|
Prati, Paolo |
|
M 50 |
24. |
|
50:53,2 |
min |
|
98. |
|
15. |
926 |
|
Leibküchler, Marta |
|
W 40 |
4. |
BSG Merck |
51:00,0 |
min |
|
99. |
|
16. |
973 |
|
Obringer, Anne Laure |
|
W 30 |
6. |
|
51:05,8 |
min |
|
100. |
|
17. |
903 |
|
Verstraet, Corinne |
|
W 30 |
7. |
|
51:06,0 |
min |
|
101. |
84. |
|
1294 |
|
Eldagsen, Thomas |
|
M 50 |
25. |
TPT Pirmasens |
51:09,1 |
min |
|
102. |
|
18. |
1185 |
|
Mark, Melanie |
|
wJgdB 16/17 |
1. |
Algemarin Team SV Traisa |
51:28,3 |
min |
|
103. |
|
19. |
972 |
|
Schumpich, Christiane |
|
W 60 |
1. |
TSG Eppstein/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
52:38,5 |
min |
|
104. |
85. |
|
935 |
|
Dabit, Michel |
|
M 30 |
16. |
Core Sportclub |
52:48,6 |
min |
|
105. |
86. |
|
1166 |
|
Goldmann, Gero |
|
mJgdB 16/17 |
3. |
|
52:56,5 |
min |
|
106. |
87. |
|
952 |
|
Petri, Wolfgang |
|
M 50 |
26. |
BSG Merck |
53:22,1 |
min |
|
107. |
88. |
|
980 |
|
Mieden, Florian |
|
M 30 |
17. |
|
53:37,5 |
min |
|
108. |
89. |
|
946 |
|
Sattler, Alexander |
|
M 40 |
30. |
BSG Merck |
53:53,4 |
min |
|
109. |
|
20. |
998 |
|
Wißmann, Astrid |
|
W 40 |
5. |
|
54:04,4 |
min |
|
110. |
90. |
|
918 |
|
Lind, Sebastian |
|
M 30 |
18. |
|
54:32,7 |
min |
|
111. |
91. |
|
1155 |
|
Bätz, Wille |
|
M 40 |
31. |
TSV Schriesheim |
54:39,9 |
min |
|
112. |
92. |
|
1156 |
|
Henkes, Arne |
|
M 40 |
32. |
TGB 1865 Darmstadt |
54:41,7 |
min |
|
113. |
93. |
|
962 |
|
Holzwarth, Reiner |
|
M 50 |
27. |
The Oldstars |
54:50,5 |
min |
|
114. |
94. |
|
1296 |
|
Henne, Hermann |
|
M 60 |
6. |
Spiridon |
55:09,0 |
min |
|
115. |
95. |
|
963 |
|
Weisbrod, Andy |
|
M 30 |
19. |
|
55:45,8 |
min |
|
116. |
96. |
|
905 |
|
Monteiro, Franciel |
|
M 30 |
20. |
|
55:51,5 |
min |
|
117. |
97. |
|
937 |
|
Sevincli, Ayhan |
|
M 50 |
28. |
|
55:59,5 |
min |
|
118. |
98. |
|
1186 |
|
Willms, Dirk |
|
M 40 |
33. |
|
56:02,9 |
min |
|
119. |
99. |
|
961 |
|
Hupperten, Martin |
|
M 40 |
34. |
Core Sportclub |
56:05,3 |
min |
|
120. |
100. |
|
1069 |
|
Grimm, Rüdiger |
|
M 60 |
7. |
|
57:15,0 |
min |
|
121. |
101. |
|
1011 |
|
Paffrath, Marcel |
|
M 30 |
21. |
|
58:02,3 |
min |
|
122. |
102. |
|
920 |
|
Kremer, Thomas |
|
M 50 |
29. |
|
58:02,4 |
min |
|
123. |
|
21. |
965 |
|
Martin, Theresa |
|
W 20 |
6. |
|
58:22,4 |
min |
|
124. |
103. |
|
881 |
|
Faust, Wolfgang |
|
M 50 |
30. |
|
58:23,3 |
min |
|
125. |
|
22. |
919 |
|
Brokelmann, Joana |
|
W 20 |
7. |
|
58:24,4 |
min |
|
126. |
|
23. |
971 |
|
Gärtner, Lynn |
|
W 20 |
8. |
|
58:24,7 |
min |
|
127. |
|
24. |
944 |
|
Lotz, Sina |
|
W 40 |
6. |
|
58:25,0 |
min |
|
128. |
|
25. |
915 |
|
Weinberg, Kira |
|
W 20 |
9. |
|
58:26,9 |
min |
|
129. |
104. |
|
991 |
|
Bock, Sebastian |
|
M 30 |
22. |
BSG Merck |
59:24,2 |
min |
|
130. |
|
26. |
901 |
|
Henke, Julia |
|
W 40 |
7. |
|
1:00:32,0 |
h |
|
131. |
105. |
|
902 |
|
Henke, Christopher |
|
M 40 |
35. |
|
1:00:32,5 |
h |
|
132. |
106. |
|
958 |
|
Schreiber, Frank |
|
M 50 |
31. |
|
1:02:14,6 |
h |
|
133. |
|
27. |
993 |
|
Wallrabenstein, Astrid |
|
W 50 |
1. |
|
1:02:15,2 |
h |
|
134. |
107. |
|
933 |
|
Kaluza, Andrzej |
|
M 50 |
32. |
|
1:02:31,2 |
h |
|
135. |
|
28. |
960 |
|
Hupperten, Nastassja |
|
W 30 |
8. |
Core Sportclub |
1:03:31,1 |
h |
|
136. |
108. |
|
1141 |
|
Baumann, Christian |
|
M 40 |
36. |
|
1:05:37,2 |
h |
|
137. |
109. |
|
956 |
|
Berdux, Dieter |
|
M 60 |
8. |
TSG Eppstein |
1:06:10,6 |
h |
|
138. |
110. |
|
996 |
|
Mink, Gerhard |
|
M 60 |
9. |
LT-HP-Hambach |
1:13:05,0 |
h |
|
139. |
111. |
|
1020 |
|
Lapping, Eide |
|
M 50 |
33. |
TGB 1865 Darmstadt |
1:16:29,1 |
h |
|